Asociación Rosarina de Ajedrez

Club Alfil Rojo

Torneo Zonal 2017




Tabla de posiciones
Puesto Nombre Puntos BH-1/BHM /BHT /Progr. 1 Araya, Ezequiel 5 14,0 10,0 16,0 15,0 2 Straini, Nahuel 4,5 11,5 8,0 13,0 13,0 3 Decoppet, Pablo 4 15,0 10,0 16,0 14,0 4 Pereyra, Pablo 4 13,0 8,0 15,0 11,0 5 Paz, Dardo 4 11,5 8,5 14,0 11,0 6 Torres, Marcelo 4 11,5 7,5 11,5 11,0 7 Toneatto, Nicolás 4 10,0 7,0 12,0 10,0 8 Isola, Emilio 3,5 13,5 9,0 16,0 10,5 9 Vicente, Santiago 3,5 12,5 8,5 15,0 10,5 10 Gassmann, Ignacio 3,5 9,0 6,0 9,0 10,5 11 Masson, José Luis 3 15,0 10,0 17,0 12,0 12 Moggia, Marino 3 13,5 9,5 14,5 10,0 13 Costamagna, Jorge 3 13,0 9,0 15,0 10,0 14 Kierzkowski, Franco 3 12,5 8,0 14,5 9,0 15 Almeida, Fausto 3 12,0 8,0 14,0 8,0 16 Ledesma, Matías 3 10,5 6,5 11,5 10,0 17 Santi, Santiago 3 9,0 4,0 9,0 10,5 18 Soto, Miguel 3 8,5 5,5 8,5 8,0 19 Ponce, Jonatán 3 8,0 4,0 8,0 11,5 20 Azziani, Rodrigo 2,5 13,0 8,5 13,0 9,0 21 Abramor, Franco 2,5 12,5 9,0 15,0 9,0 22 Trifiró, Santiago 2,5 12,0 8,0 13,5 9,5 23 Raviculé, Hugo 2,5 11,5 7,0 11,5 8,5 24 Piazza, Bruno 2,5 11,0 7,5 12,5 6,5 25 Balbuena, Luciano 2,5 11,0 7,0 11,0 7,5 26 Carlomagno, Marcos 2,5 11,0 7,0 11,0 6,5 27 Piazza, Pablo 2,5 10,0 6,5 11,5 6,5 28 Torrilla, Luis 2,5 8,5 5,0 8,5 5,0 29 Fregolent, Germán 2,5 8,5 4,5 8,5 9,5 30 Gamalero, Marcelo 2 13,0 9,0 14,0 7,0 31 Cuenca, Mijael 2 13,0 9,0 14,0 5,0 32 Mantero, Cintia 2 12,5 7,5 13,5 4,0 33 Ayala, Nicolás 2 12,0 8,0 13,0 6,0 34 Della Cella, Renzo 2 10,5 6,5 11,5 7,0 35 Luna, Uma 2 9,0 6,0 9,0 3,0 36 Moreira, Lautaro 2 8,0 5,5 9,0 5,0 37 Schmid, Andrés 2 8,0 5,5 9,0 3,0 38 Pérez, Nahuel 2 6,5 3,5 6,5 6,5 39 Gallar, Rubén 1,5 11,0 6,5 11,0 4,0 40 Cavalli, Edit 1,5 9,5 6,5 10,0 5,0 41 Suvelza, Gastón 1 10,5 7,0 11,5 4,0 42 Echeverri, José 1 10,0 7,0 10,5 4,0 43 Ibarra, Simón 1 9,0 6,0 9,0 3,0 44 Riboldi, Marcos 1 8,0 4,0 9,0 1,0 45 Juanto, Juan 1 7,5 5,0 7,5 3,0 46 San Dámaso, Alberto 1 7,5 5,0 7,5 3,0 47 Herrera, Eugenio 0,5 5,0 2,5 5,0 2,5 48 García, Alan 0 9,5 5,5 9,5 0,0

Partidas en PGN

Primera ronda (lu 10/7)

 1 Almeida, Fausto     [0]      1:0    Kierzkowski, Franco [0]  
 2 Mantero, Cintia     [0]      0:1    Araya, Ezequiel     [0]  
 3 Ayala, Nicolás      [0]      0:1    Masson, José Luis   [0]  
 4 Moreira, Lautaro    [0]      0:1    Azziani, Rodrigo    [0]  
 5 Carlomagno, Marcos  [0]      0:1    Paz, Dardo          [0]  
 6 Pereyra, Pablo      [0]      1:0    Cuenca, Mijael      [0]  
 7 Decoppet, Pablo     [0]      1:0    Riboldi, Marcos     [0]  
 8 San Dámaso, Alberto [0]      0:1    Della Cella, Renzo  [0]  
 9 Echeverri, José     [0]      0:1    Santi, Santiago     [0]  
10 Schmid, Andrés      [0]      0:1    Fregolent, Germán   [0]  
11 Gallar, Rubén       [0]      0:1    Straini, Nahuel     [0]  
12 Toneatto, Nicolás   [0]      0:1    Gamalero, Marcelo   [0]  
13 García, Alan        [0]      0:1    Torres, Marcelo     [0]  
14 Torrilla, Luis      [0]      0:1    Gassmann, Ignacio   [0]  
15 Isola, Emilio       [0]      =:=    Vicente, Santiago   [0]  
16 Trifiró, Santiago   [0]      1:0    Cavalli, Edit       [0]  
17 Abramor, Franco     [0]      1:0    Soto, Miguel        [0]  
18 Luna, Uma           [0]      0:1    Ponce, Jonatán      [0]  
19 Costamagna, Jorge   [0]      1:0    Balbuena, Luciano   [0]  
20 Ibarra, Simón       [0]      0:1    Ledesma, Matías     [0]  
21 Piazza, Bruno       [0]      =:=    Piazza, Pablo       [0]  
22 Suvelza, Gastón     [0]      0:1    Moggia, Marino      [0]  
23 Pérez, Nahuel       [0]      =:0    DESCANSO                 
24 Raviculé, Hugo      [0]      =:0    DESCANSO                 
25 Herrera, Eugenio    [0]      =:0    DESCANSO                 
26 Juanto, Juan        [0]       :     DESCANSO                 

Ver partidas
Segunda ronda (mi 12/7) 1 Santi, Santiago [1] 1:0 Almeida, Fausto [1] 2 Araya, Ezequiel [1] +:- Pereyra, Pablo [1] 3 Azziani, Rodrigo [1] =:= Straini, Nahuel [1] 4 Torres, Marcelo [1] 0:1 Decoppet, Pablo [1] 5 Della Cella, Renzo [1] 0:1 Trifiró, Santiago [1] 6 Fregolent, Germán [1] =:= Abramor, Franco [1] 7 Gamalero, Marcelo [1] 0:1 Ponce, Jonatán [1] 8 Gassmann, Ignacio [1] 0:1 Costamagna, Jorge [1] 9 Masson, José Luis [1] 1:0 Ledesma, Matías [1] 10 Paz, Dardo [1] 0:1 Moggia, Marino [1] 11 Piazza, Pablo [0,5] 0:1 Isola, Emilio [0,5] 12 Vicente, Santiago [0,5] 1:0 Piazza, Bruno [0,5] 13 San Dámaso, Alberto [0] 0:1 Ayala, Nicolás [0] 14 Schmid, Andrés [0] 0:1 Carlomagno, Marcos [0] 15 Cuenca, Mijael [0] 0:1 Toneatto, Nicolás [0] 16 Torrilla, Luis [0] 0:1 Echeverri, José [0] 17 Cavalli, Edit [0] =:= Gallar, Rubén [0] 18 Soto, Miguel [0] 1:0 García, Alan [0] 19 Kierzkowski, Franco [0] 1:0 Luna, Uma [0] 20 Balbuena, Luciano [0] 1:0 Mantero, Cintia [0] 21 Ibarra, Simón [0] 0:1 Moreira, Lautaro [0] 22 Riboldi, Marcos [0] 0:1 Suvelza, Gastón [0] 23 Raviculé, Hugo [0,5] 1:0 Juanto, Juan [0] 24 Pérez, Nahuel [0,5] =:0 DESCANSO 25 Torrilla, Luis [0] =:0 DESCANSO Tercera ronda (lu 17/7) 1 Araya, Ezequiel [2] 1:0 Santi, Santiago [2] 2 Decoppet, Pablo [2] 1:0 Trifiró, Santiago [2] 3 Costamagna, Jorge [2] 0:1 Masson, José Luis [2] 4 Moggia, Marino [2] 0:1 Isola, Emilio [1,5] 5 Straini, Nahuel [1,5] 1:0 Raviculé, Hugo [1,5] 6 Abramor, Franco [1,5] 0:1 Vicente, Santiago [1,5] 7 Almeida, Fausto [1] -:+ Paz, Dardo [1] 8 Ayala, Nicolás [1] 0:1 Pereyra, Pablo [1] 9 Carlomagno, Marcos [1] 0:1 Torres, Marcelo [1] 10 Toneatto, Nicolás [1] 1:0 Della Cella, Renzo [1] 11 Echeverri, José [1] -:+ Soto, Miguel [1] 12 Ledesma, Matías [1] 1:0 Gamalero, Marcelo [1] 13 Suvelza, Gastón [1] 0:1 Gassmann, Ignacio [1] 14 Pérez, Nahuel [1] 0:1 Kierzkowski, Franco [1] 15 Moreira, Lautaro [1] 0:1 Balbuena, Luciano [1] 16 Gallar, Rubén [0,5] 0:1 Piazza, Pablo [0,5] 17 Piazza, Bruno [0,5] 1:0 Torrilla, Luis [0,5] 18 Cavalli, Edit [0,5] +:- Herrera, Eugenio [0,5] 19 Luna, Uma [0] 0:1 Cuenca, Mijael [0] 20 García, Alan [0] -:+ San Dámaso, Alberto [0] 21 Mantero, Cintia [0] 1:0 Schmid, Andrés [0] 22 Juanto, Juan [0] 1:0 Riboldi, Marcos [0] 23 Ibarra, Simón [0] 1:0 DESCANSO 24 Azziani, Rodrigo [1,5] =:0 DESCANSO 25 Fregolent, Germán [1,5] =:0 DESCANSO 26 Ponce, Jonatán [2] =:0 DESCANSO Cuarta ronda (mi 19/7) 1 Masson, José Luis [3] 0:1 Araya, Ezequiel [3] 2 Vicente, Santiago [2,5] 0:1 Decoppet, Pablo [3] 3 Isola, Emilio [2,5] 0:1 Straini, Nahuel [2,5] 4 Torres, Marcelo [2] 1:0 Azziani, Rodrigo [2] 5 Trifiró, Santiago [2] 0:1 Gassmann, Ignacio [2] 6 Kierzkowski, Franco [2] 1:0 Soto, Miguel [2] 7 Balbuena, Luciano [2] 0:1 Paz, Dardo [2] 8 Pereyra, Pablo [2] 1:0 Costamagna, Jorge [2] 9 Moggia, Marino [2] 0:1 Toneatto, Nicolás [2] 10 Ledesma, Matías [2] 1:0 Cavalli, Edit [1,5] 11 Piazza, Pablo [1,5] 0:1 Abramor, Franco [1,5] 12 Raviculé, Hugo [1,5] 1:0 Piazza, Bruno [1,5] 13 Almeida, Fausto [1] 1:0 Mantero, Cintia [1] 14 Moreira, Lautaro [1] -:+ Ayala, Nicolás [1] 15 Carlomagno, Marcos [1] 1:0 San Dámaso, Alberto [1] 16 Cuenca, Mijael [1] 1:0 Ibarra, Simón [1] 17 Della Cella, Renzo [1] +:- Suvelza, Gastón [1] 18 Echeverri, José [1] -:+ Pérez, Nahuel [1] 19 Gamalero, Marcelo [1] 1:0 Juanto, Juan [1] 20 Torrilla, Luis [0,5] +:- Herrera, Eugenio [0,5] 21 García, Alan [0] -:+ Gallar, Rubén [0,5] 22 Riboldi, Marcos [0] 0:1 Schmid, Andrés [0] 23 Luna, Uma [0] 1:0 DESCANSO 24 Fregolent, Germán [2] =:0 DESCANSO 25 Santi, Santiago [2] =:0 DESCANSO 26 Ponce, Jonatán [2,5] =:0 DESCANSO Quinta ronda (lu 24/7) 1 Araya, Ezequiel [4] 1:0 Decoppet, Pablo [4] 2 Straini, Nahuel [3,5] 1:0 Kierzkowski, Franco [3] 3 Toneatto, Nicolás [3] 1:0 Masson, José Luis [3] 4 Paz, Dardo [3] 1:0 Ledesma, Matías [3] 5 Ponce, Jonatán [3] 0:1 Pereyra, Pablo [3] 6 Fregolent, Germán [2,5] 0:1 Torres, Marcelo [3] 7 Abramor, Franco [2,5] 0:1 Isola, Emilio [2,5] 8 Vicente, Santiago [2,5] 1:0 Raviculé, Hugo [2,5] 9 Gamalero, Marcelo [2] 0:1 Almeida, Fausto [2] 10 Soto, Miguel [2] 1:0 Ayala, Nicolás [2] 11 Azziani, Rodrigo [2] =:= Trifiró, Santiago [2] 12 Costamagna, Jorge [2] 1:0 Cuenca, Mijael [2] 13 Della Cella, Renzo [2] 0:1 Moggia, Marino [2] 14 Torrilla, Luis [1,5] +:- Pérez, Nahuel [2] 15 Piazza, Bruno [1,5] 1:0 Gallar, Rubén [1,5] 16 Cavalli, Edit [1,5] 0:1 Piazza, Pablo [1,5] 17 Echeverri, José [1] -:+ Luna, Uma [1] 18 Mantero, Cintia [1] 1:0 Ibarra, Simón [1] 19 Juanto, Juan [1] -:+ Moreira, Lautaro [1] 20 Schmid, Andrés [1] +:- Suvelza, Gastón [1] 21 Riboldi, Marcos [0] 1:0 San Dámaso, Alberto [1] 22 Carlomagno, Marcos [2] =:0 DESCANSO 23 Gassmann, Ignacio [3] =:0 DESCANSO 24 Santi, Santiago [2,5] =:0 DESCANSO 25 Balbuena, Luciano [2] =:0 DESCANSO Sexta ronda (mi 26/7) 1 Straini, Nahuel [4,5] : Araya, Ezequiel [5] 2 Decoppet, Pablo [4] : Toneatto, Nicolás [4] 3 Torres, Marcelo [4] : Paz, Dardo [4] 4 Isola, Emilio [3,5] : Pereyra, Pablo [4] 5 Gassmann, Ignacio [3,5] : Vicente, Santiago [3,5] 6 Almeida, Fausto [3] : Soto, Miguel [3] 7 Kierzkowski, Franco [3] : Costamagna, Jorge [3] 8 Masson, José Luis [3] : Ponce, Jonatán [3] 9 Santi, Santiago [3] : Ledesma, Matías [3] 10 Moggia, Marino [3] : Azziani, Rodrigo [2,5] 11 Piazza, Pablo [2,5] : Carlomagno, Marcos [2,5] 12 Raviculé, Hugo [2,5] : Fregolent, Germán [2,5] 13 Torrilla, Luis [2,5] : Abramor, Franco [2,5] 14 Trifiró, Santiago [2,5] : Balbuena, Luciano [2,5] 15 Ayala, Nicolás [2] : Piazza, Bruno [2,5] 16 Cuenca, Mijael [2] : Moreira, Lautaro [2] 17 Schmid, Andrés [2] : Della Cella, Renzo [2] 18 Luna, Uma [2] : Gamalero, Marcelo [2] 19 Mantero, Cintia [2] : Pérez, Nahuel [2] 20 San Dámaso, Alberto [1] : Gallar, Rubén [1,5] 21 Juanto, Juan [1] : Cavalli, Edit [1,5] 22 Ibarra, Simón [1] : Riboldi, Marcos [1]
ARA - Archivo 2017