Tabla de posiciones finales
Puesto Nombre Puntos BH-1/BHM /BHT /Progr.
1 Araya, Ezequiel 6,5 26,5 20,5 29,5 27,0
2 Straini, Nahuel 6 26,0 19,5 27,5 24,0
3 Toneatto, Nicolás 6 22,5 18,0 25,5 21,0
4 Pereyra, Pablo 5 29,5 23,0 32,5 21,0
5 Torres, Marcelo 5 26,5 20,0 26,5 21,0
6 Costamagna, Jorge 5 24,0 19,0 27,5 19,0
7 Almeida, Fausto 5 23,0 19,0 26,0 17,0
8 Ledesma, Matías 5 21,0 17,0 23,0 19,0
9 Isola, Emilio 4,5 26,0 20,0 29,0 18,5
10 Vicente, Santiago 4,5 26,0 20,0 28,5 19,5
11 Carlomagno, Marcos 4,5 22,0 17,0 22,0 14,5
12 Decoppet, Pablo 4 31,0 24,5 33,0 22,0
13 Paz, Dardo 4 28,0 23,0 31,0 19,0
14 Kierzkowski, Franco 4 26,0 20,0 28,0 16,0
15 Gamalero, Marcelo 4 25,0 19,0 26,0 14,0
16 Trifiró, Santiago 4 22,0 18,0 24,5 17,0
17 Gassmann, Ignacio 4 21,0 16,0 21,0 18,0
18 Piazza, Bruno 4 20,0 15,5 21,5 14,0
19 Ponce, Jonatán 4 19,5 14,5 19,5 19,5
20 Soto, Miguel 4 19,5 14,5 19,5 15,0
21 Schmid, Andrés 4 19,0 14,5 20,0 10,0
22 Fregolent, Germán 4 19,0 14,0 19,0 17,0
23 Masson, José Luis 3,5 30,0 23,5 33,0 18,5
24 Azziani, Rodrigo 3,5 25,5 19,5 25,5 16,0
25 Abramor, Franco 3,5 25,0 20,5 27,5 16,0
26 Cuenca, Mijael 3,5 24,5 18,5 26,5 11,5
27 Piazza, Pablo 3,5 21,5 17,0 23,0 12,5
28 Balbuena, Luciano 3,5 21,5 16,5 21,5 13,5
29 Mantero, Cintia 3 26,0 19,5 28,0 10,0
30 Moggia, Marino 3 25,0 19,0 26,0 16,0
31 Ayala, Nicolás 3 21,5 16,5 23,5 11,0
32 Santi, Santiago 3 21,5 15,0 21,5 16,5
33 Della Cella, Renzo 3 21,0 15,0 22,0 12,0
34 Moreira, Lautaro 3 17,0 13,5 18,0 10,0
35 Pérez, Nahuel 3 12,5 8,5 12,5 11,5
36 Raviculé, Hugo 2,5 23,0 17,0 23,0 13,5
37 Cavalli, Edit 2,5 19,0 14,0 19,5 10,0
38 Torrilla, Luis 2,5 18,5 14,5 18,5 10,0
39 Luna, Uma 2 19,5 15,5 19,5 7,0
40 Ibarra, Simón 2 19,5 14,5 19,5 7,0
41 San Dámaso, Alberto 2 17,0 12,5 17,0 7,0
42 Riboldi, Marcos 2 14,0 10,0 14,0 4,0
43 Gallar, Rubén 1,5 21,0 15,0 21,0 7,0
44 Suvelza, Gastón 1 16,0 12,0 16,0 6,0
45 Juanto, Juan 1 14,0 10,0 14,0 5,0
46 Echeverri, José 1 12,5 8,5 12,5 6,0
47 Herrera, Eugenio 0,5 6,0 3,5 6,0 3,5
48 García, Alan 0 12,5 7,5 12,5 0,0
|
Primera ronda (lu 10/7)
1 Almeida, Fausto [0] 1:0 Kierzkowski, Franco [0]
2 Mantero, Cintia [0] 0:1 Araya, Ezequiel [0]
3 Ayala, Nicolás [0] 0:1 Masson, José Luis [0]
4 Moreira, Lautaro [0] 0:1 Azziani, Rodrigo [0]
5 Carlomagno, Marcos [0] 0:1 Paz, Dardo [0]
6 Pereyra, Pablo [0] 1:0 Cuenca, Mijael [0]
7 Decoppet, Pablo [0] 1:0 Riboldi, Marcos [0]
8 San Dámaso, Alberto [0] 0:1 Della Cella, Renzo [0]
9 Echeverri, José [0] 0:1 Santi, Santiago [0]
10 Schmid, Andrés [0] 0:1 Fregolent, Germán [0]
11 Gallar, Rubén [0] 0:1 Straini, Nahuel [0]
12 Toneatto, Nicolás [0] 0:1 Gamalero, Marcelo [0]
13 García, Alan [0] 0:1 Torres, Marcelo [0]
14 Torrilla, Luis [0] 0:1 Gassmann, Ignacio [0]
15 Isola, Emilio [0] =:= Vicente, Santiago [0]
16 Trifiró, Santiago [0] 1:0 Cavalli, Edit [0]
17 Abramor, Franco [0] 1:0 Soto, Miguel [0]
18 Luna, Uma [0] 0:1 Ponce, Jonatán [0]
19 Costamagna, Jorge [0] 1:0 Balbuena, Luciano [0]
20 Ibarra, Simón [0] 0:1 Ledesma, Matías [0]
21 Piazza, Bruno [0] =:= Piazza, Pablo [0]
22 Suvelza, Gastón [0] 0:1 Moggia, Marino [0]
23 Pérez, Nahuel [0] =:0 DESCANSO
24 Raviculé, Hugo [0] =:0 DESCANSO
25 Herrera, Eugenio [0] =:0 DESCANSO
26 Juanto, Juan [0] : DESCANSO
Ver partidas
Segunda ronda (mi 12/7)
1 Santi, Santiago [1] 1:0 Almeida, Fausto [1]
2 Araya, Ezequiel [1] +:- Pereyra, Pablo [1]
3 Azziani, Rodrigo [1] =:= Straini, Nahuel [1]
4 Torres, Marcelo [1] 0:1 Decoppet, Pablo [1]
5 Della Cella, Renzo [1] 0:1 Trifiró, Santiago [1]
6 Fregolent, Germán [1] =:= Abramor, Franco [1]
7 Gamalero, Marcelo [1] 0:1 Ponce, Jonatán [1]
8 Gassmann, Ignacio [1] 0:1 Costamagna, Jorge [1]
9 Masson, José Luis [1] 1:0 Ledesma, Matías [1]
10 Paz, Dardo [1] 0:1 Moggia, Marino [1]
11 Piazza, Pablo [0,5] 0:1 Isola, Emilio [0,5]
12 Vicente, Santiago [0,5] 1:0 Piazza, Bruno [0,5]
13 San Dámaso, Alberto [0] 0:1 Ayala, Nicolás [0]
14 Schmid, Andrés [0] 0:1 Carlomagno, Marcos [0]
15 Cuenca, Mijael [0] 0:1 Toneatto, Nicolás [0]
16 Torrilla, Luis [0] 0:1 Echeverri, José [0]
17 Cavalli, Edit [0] =:= Gallar, Rubén [0]
18 Soto, Miguel [0] 1:0 García, Alan [0]
19 Kierzkowski, Franco [0] 1:0 Luna, Uma [0]
20 Balbuena, Luciano [0] 1:0 Mantero, Cintia [0]
21 Ibarra, Simón [0] 0:1 Moreira, Lautaro [0]
22 Riboldi, Marcos [0] 0:1 Suvelza, Gastón [0]
23 Raviculé, Hugo [0,5] 1:0 Juanto, Juan [0]
24 Pérez, Nahuel [0,5] =:0 DESCANSO
25 Torrilla, Luis [0] =:0 DESCANSO
Tercera ronda (lu 17/7)
1 Araya, Ezequiel [2] 1:0 Santi, Santiago [2]
2 Decoppet, Pablo [2] 1:0 Trifiró, Santiago [2]
3 Costamagna, Jorge [2] 0:1 Masson, José Luis [2]
4 Moggia, Marino [2] 0:1 Isola, Emilio [1,5]
5 Straini, Nahuel [1,5] 1:0 Raviculé, Hugo [1,5]
6 Abramor, Franco [1,5] 0:1 Vicente, Santiago [1,5]
7 Almeida, Fausto [1] -:+ Paz, Dardo [1]
8 Ayala, Nicolás [1] 0:1 Pereyra, Pablo [1]
9 Carlomagno, Marcos [1] 0:1 Torres, Marcelo [1]
10 Toneatto, Nicolás [1] 1:0 Della Cella, Renzo [1]
11 Echeverri, José [1] -:+ Soto, Miguel [1]
12 Ledesma, Matías [1] 1:0 Gamalero, Marcelo [1]
13 Suvelza, Gastón [1] 0:1 Gassmann, Ignacio [1]
14 Pérez, Nahuel [1] 0:1 Kierzkowski, Franco [1]
15 Moreira, Lautaro [1] 0:1 Balbuena, Luciano [1]
16 Gallar, Rubén [0,5] 0:1 Piazza, Pablo [0,5]
17 Piazza, Bruno [0,5] 1:0 Torrilla, Luis [0,5]
18 Cavalli, Edit [0,5] +:- Herrera, Eugenio [0,5]
19 Luna, Uma [0] 0:1 Cuenca, Mijael [0]
20 García, Alan [0] -:+ San Dámaso, Alberto [0]
21 Mantero, Cintia [0] 1:0 Schmid, Andrés [0]
22 Juanto, Juan [0] 1:0 Riboldi, Marcos [0]
23 Ibarra, Simón [0] 1:0 DESCANSO
24 Azziani, Rodrigo [1,5] =:0 DESCANSO
25 Fregolent, Germán [1,5] =:0 DESCANSO
26 Ponce, Jonatán [2] =:0 DESCANSO
Cuarta ronda (mi 19/7)
1 Masson, José Luis [3] 0:1 Araya, Ezequiel [3]
2 Vicente, Santiago [2,5] 0:1 Decoppet, Pablo [3]
3 Isola, Emilio [2,5] 0:1 Straini, Nahuel [2,5]
4 Torres, Marcelo [2] 1:0 Azziani, Rodrigo [2]
5 Trifiró, Santiago [2] 0:1 Gassmann, Ignacio [2]
6 Kierzkowski, Franco [2] 1:0 Soto, Miguel [2]
7 Balbuena, Luciano [2] 0:1 Paz, Dardo [2]
8 Pereyra, Pablo [2] 1:0 Costamagna, Jorge [2]
9 Moggia, Marino [2] 0:1 Toneatto, Nicolás [2]
10 Ledesma, Matías [2] 1:0 Cavalli, Edit [1,5]
11 Piazza, Pablo [1,5] 0:1 Abramor, Franco [1,5]
12 Raviculé, Hugo [1,5] 1:0 Piazza, Bruno [1,5]
13 Almeida, Fausto [1] 1:0 Mantero, Cintia [1]
14 Moreira, Lautaro [1] -:+ Ayala, Nicolás [1]
15 Carlomagno, Marcos [1] 1:0 San Dámaso, Alberto [1]
16 Cuenca, Mijael [1] 1:0 Ibarra, Simón [1]
17 Della Cella, Renzo [1] +:- Suvelza, Gastón [1]
18 Echeverri, José [1] -:+ Pérez, Nahuel [1]
19 Gamalero, Marcelo [1] 1:0 Juanto, Juan [1]
20 Torrilla, Luis [0,5] +:- Herrera, Eugenio [0,5]
21 García, Alan [0] -:+ Gallar, Rubén [0,5]
22 Riboldi, Marcos [0] 0:1 Schmid, Andrés [0]
23 Luna, Uma [0] 1:0 DESCANSO
24 Fregolent, Germán [2] =:0 DESCANSO
25 Santi, Santiago [2] =:0 DESCANSO
26 Ponce, Jonatán [2,5] =:0 DESCANSO
Quinta ronda (lu 24/7)
1 Araya, Ezequiel [4] 1:0 Decoppet, Pablo [4]
2 Straini, Nahuel [3,5] 1:0 Kierzkowski, Franco [3]
3 Toneatto, Nicolás [3] 1:0 Masson, José Luis [3]
4 Paz, Dardo [3] 1:0 Ledesma, Matías [3]
5 Ponce, Jonatán [3] 0:1 Pereyra, Pablo [3]
6 Fregolent, Germán [2,5] 0:1 Torres, Marcelo [3]
7 Abramor, Franco [2,5] 0:1 Isola, Emilio [2,5]
8 Vicente, Santiago [2,5] 1:0 Raviculé, Hugo [2,5]
9 Gamalero, Marcelo [2] 0:1 Almeida, Fausto [2]
10 Soto, Miguel [2] 1:0 Ayala, Nicolás [2]
11 Azziani, Rodrigo [2] =:= Trifiró, Santiago [2]
12 Costamagna, Jorge [2] 1:0 Cuenca, Mijael [2]
13 Della Cella, Renzo [2] 0:1 Moggia, Marino [2]
14 Torrilla, Luis [1,5] +:- Pérez, Nahuel [2]
15 Piazza, Bruno [1,5] 1:0 Gallar, Rubén [1,5]
16 Cavalli, Edit [1,5] 0:1 Piazza, Pablo [1,5]
17 Echeverri, José [1] -:+ Luna, Uma [1]
18 Mantero, Cintia [1] 1:0 Ibarra, Simón [1]
19 Juanto, Juan [1] -:+ Moreira, Lautaro [1]
20 Schmid, Andrés [1] +:- Suvelza, Gastón [1]
21 Riboldi, Marcos [0] 1:0 San Dámaso, Alberto [1]
22 Carlomagno, Marcos [2] =:0 DESCANSO
23 Gassmann, Ignacio [3] =:0 DESCANSO
24 Santi, Santiago [2,5] =:0 DESCANSO
25 Balbuena, Luciano [2] =:0 DESCANSO
Sexta ronda (mi 26/7)
1 Straini, Nahuel [4,5] =:= Araya, Ezequiel [5]
2 Decoppet, Pablo [4] 0:1 Toneatto, Nicolás [4]
3 Torres, Marcelo [4] 1:0 Paz, Dardo [4]
4 Isola, Emilio [3,5] 0:1 Pereyra, Pablo [4]
5 Gassmann, Ignacio [3,5] 0:1 Vicente, Santiago [3,5]
6 Almeida, Fausto [3] 1:0 Soto, Miguel [3]
7 Kierzkowski, Franco [3] 0:1 Costamagna, Jorge [3]
8 Masson, José Luis [3] 0:1 Ponce, Jonatán [3]
9 Santi, Santiago [3] -:+ Ledesma, Matías [3]
10 Moggia, Marino [3] 0:1 Azziani, Rodrigo [2,5]
11 Piazza, Pablo [2,5] 0:1 Carlomagno, Marcos [2,5]
12 Raviculé, Hugo [2,5] 0:1 Fregolent, Germán [2,5]
13 Torrilla, Luis [2,5] 0:1 Abramor, Franco [2,5]
14 Trifiró, Santiago [2,5] 1:0 Balbuena, Luciano [2,5]
15 Ayala, Nicolás [2] 0:1 Piazza, Bruno [2,5]
16 Cuenca, Mijael [2] 1:0 Moreira, Lautaro [2]
17 Schmid, Andrés [2] 1:0 Della Cella, Renzo [2]
18 Luna, Uma [2] 0:1 Gamalero, Marcelo [2]
19 Mantero, Cintia [2] 1:0 Pérez, Nahuel [2]
20 San Dámaso, Alberto [1] 1:0 Gallar, Rubén [1,5]
21 Juanto, Juan [1] -:+ Cavalli, Edit [1,5]
22 Ibarra, Simón [1] +:- Riboldi, Marcos [1]
Séptima ronda (lu 31/7)
1 Araya, Ezequiel [5,5] 1:0 Torres, Marcelo [5]
2 Pereyra, Pablo [5] 0:1 Straini, Nahuel [5]
3 Toneatto, Nicolás [5] 1:0 Vicente, Santiago [4,5]
4 Ponce, Jonatán [4] -:+ Almeida, Fausto [4]
5 Ledesma, Matías [4] +:- Decoppet, Pablo [4]
6 Paz, Dardo [4] 0:1 Costamagna, Jorge [4]
7 Azziani, Rodrigo [3,5] 0:1 Isola, Emilio [3,5]
8 Abramor, Franco [3,5] 0:1 Carlomagno, Marcos [3,5]
9 Fregolent, Germán [3,5] =:= Trifiró, Santiago [3,5]
10 Gassmann, Ignacio [3,5] =:= Piazza, Bruno [3,5]
11 Masson, José Luis [3] =:= Cuenca, Mijael [3]
12 Gamalero, Marcelo [3] 1:0 Moggia, Marino [3]
13 Santi, Santiago [3] 0:1 Kierzkowski, Franco [3]
14 Soto, Miguel [3] 1:0 Mantero, Cintia [3]
15 Cavalli, Edit [2,5] 0:1 Schmid, Andrés [3]
16 Piazza, Pablo [2,5] 1:0 Torrilla, Luis [2,5]
17 Balbuena, Luciano [2,5] 1:0 Raviculé, Hugo [2,5]
18 Ibarra, Simón [2] -:+ Ayala, Nicolás [2]
19 Della Cella, Renzo [2] +:- Luna, Uma [2]
20 Pérez, Nahuel [2] 1:0 San Dámaso, Alberto [2]
21 Gallar, Rubén [1,5] 0:1 Moreira, Lautaro [2]
22 Riboldi, Marcos [1] 1:0 DESCANSO
|