Club Alfil Rojo

Torneo Sub-1600 2018




Tabla de posiciones finales
Puesto Nombre Puntos BHM /BHT /Progr. 1 Fernández, Juan Pablo 5 12,0 18,0 15,0 2 Costa, Joaquín 5 11,5 16,5 15,0 3 Kucich, Leonel 4,5 16,0 24,5 17,5 4 Ledesma, Matías 4,5 10,5 16,0 14,0 5 Esteban, Daniel 4 13,5 20,5 14,5 6 Signa, Juan 4 12,5 18,0 18,0 7 Kucich, Jonás 4 9,5 14,0 11,0 8 Hoffman, Karen 3,5 14,0 20,5 15,0 9 Mathey, Carlos 3,5 13,5 21,0 10,5 10 Brito, Pablo 3,5 11,5 18,0 11,0 11 Isola, Emilio 3,5 11,0 15,5 16,5 12 Riboldi, Marcos 3 13,0 19,5 12,0 13 Fernández, Nicolás 3 12,0 17,5 13,0 14 Martínez, Jorge 2,5 14,5 21,5 12,0 15 Raviculé, Hugo 2,5 14,0 21,5 9,5 16 Masson, José 2,5 13,0 19,5 13,0 17 Heredia, Damián 2,5 11,5 16,5 7,0 18 Di Loretto, Enrico 2,5 11,0 15,0 8,5 19 Riboldi, Federico 2 13,0 20,0 8,0 20 Uskaer, Patricio 2 12,5 19,5 9,0 21 Armelini, Hernán 2 12,5 17,0 9,0 22 Pizzi, Marcelo 2 8,5 13,5 6,0 23 Cook, Luis 2 8,5 12,0 3,0 24 Corghi, Diego 1,5 13,0 19,5 6,5 25 Álvarez, Lorena 1,5 11,0 16,5 3,5 26 Casariego, Pablo 1 12,5 18,5 3,5 27 Serrano, Franco 1 10,5 17,5 4,0

Fotos


Primera ronda

 1 Álvarez, Lorena       [0]      0:1    Isola, Emilio         [0]  
 2 Kucich, Jonás         [0]      0:1    Armelini, Hernán      [0]  
 3 Brito, Pablo          [0]      0:1    Kucich, Leonel        [0]  
 4 Ledesma, Matías       [0]      =:=    Casariego, Pablo      [0]  
 5 Cook, Luis            [0]      0:1    Martínez, Jorge       [0]  
 6 Masson, José          [0]      1:0    Corghi, Diego         [0]  
 7 Costa, Joaquín        [0]      0:1    Mathey, Carlos        [0]  
 8 Pizzi, Marcelo        [0]      0:1    Di Loretto, Enrico    [0]  
 9 Esteban, Daniel       [0]      1:0    Riboldi, Federico     [0]  
10 Riboldi, Marcos       [0]      1:0    Fernández, Juan Pablo [0]  
11 Fernández, Nicolás    [0]      1:0    Serrano, Franco       [0]  
12 Signa, Juan           [0]      1:0    Heredia, Damián       [0]  
13 Hoffman, Karen        [0]      1:0    Uskaer, Patricio      [0]  
14 Raviculé, Hugo        [0]      1:0    DESCANSO                   

Segunda ronda

 1 Armelini, Hernán      [1]      0:1    Masson, José          [1]  
 2 Di Loretto, Enrico    [1]      0:1    Riboldi, Marcos       [1]  
 3 Kucich, Leonel        [1]      =:=    Esteban, Daniel       [1]  
 4 Martínez, Jorge       [1]      1:0    Fernández, Nicolás    [1]  
 5 Mathey, Carlos        [1]      0:1    Hoffman, Karen        [1]  
 6 Isola, Emilio         [1]      1:0    Raviculé, Hugo        [1]  
 7 Casariego, Pablo      [0,5]    0:1    Signa, Juan           [1]  
 8 Álvarez, Lorena       [0]      0:1    Ledesma, Matías       [0,5]
 9 Heredia, Damián       [0]      0:1    Brito, Pablo          [0]  
10 Riboldi, Federico     [0]      1:0    Cook, Luis            [0]  
11 Corghi, Diego         [0]      =:=    Kucich, Jonás         [0]  
12 Serrano, Franco       [0]      0:1    Costa, Joaquín        [0]  
13 Fernández, Juan Pablo [0]      1:0    Pizzi, Marcelo        [0]  
14 Uskaer, Patricio      [0]      1:0    DESCANSO                   

Tercera ronda

 1 Hoffman, Karen        [2]      =:=    Masson, José          [2]  
 2 Riboldi, Marcos       [2]      0:1    Isola, Emilio         [2]  
 3 Signa, Juan           [2]      1:0    Martínez, Jorge       [2]  
 4 Ledesma, Matías       [1,5]    0:1    Kucich, Leonel        [1,5]
 5 Fernández, Nicolás    [1]      1:0    Armelini, Hernán      [1]  
 6 Brito, Pablo          [1]      1:0    Mathey, Carlos        [1]  
 7 Costa, Joaquín        [1]      1:0    Riboldi, Federico     [1]  
 8 Uskaer, Patricio      [1]      1:0    Di Loretto, Enrico    [1]  
 9 Raviculé, Hugo        [1]      0:1    Fernández, Juan Pablo [1]  
10 Kucich, Jonás         [0,5]    1:0    Casariego, Pablo      [0,5]
11 Cook, Luis            [0]      0:1    Corghi, Diego         [0,5]
12 Pizzi, Marcelo        [0]      1:0    Álvarez, Lorena       [0]  
13 Serrano, Franco       [0]      1:0    DESCANSO                   
14 Esteban, Daniel       [1,5]    =:0    DESCANSO                   
15 Heredia, Damián       [0]      =:0    DESCANSO                   

Cuarta ronda

 1 Masson, José          [2,5]    0:1    Signa, Juan           [3]  
 2 Kucich, Leonel        [2,5]    1:0    Hoffman, Karen        [2,5]
 3 Fernández, Nicolás    [2]      1:0    Brito, Pablo          [2]  
 4 Martínez, Jorge       [2]      0:1    Costa, Joaquín        [2]  
 5 Esteban, Daniel       [2]      1:0    Riboldi, Marcos       [2]  
 6 Fernández, Juan Pablo [2]      +:-    Uskaer, Patricio      [2]  
 7 Corghi, Diego         [1,5]    0:1    Ledesma, Matías       [1,5]
 8 Mathey, Carlos        [1]      =:=    Kucich, Jonás         [1,5]
 9 Armelini, Hernán      [1]      1:0    Serrano, Franco       [1]  
10 Riboldi, Federico     [1]      1:0    Pizzi, Marcelo        [1]  
11 Casariego, Pablo      [0,5]    0:1    Heredia, Damián       [0,5]
12 Álvarez, Lorena       [0]      1:0    Cook, Luis            [0]  
13 Di Loretto, Enrico    [1]      =:0    DESCANSO                   
14 Isola, Emilio         [3]      =:0    DESCANSO                   
15 Raviculé, Hugo        [1]      =:0    DESCANSO                   

Quinta ronda

 1 Signa, Juan           [4]      0:1    Kucich, Leonel        [3,5]
 2 Costa, Joaquín        [3]      1:0    Fernández, Nicolás    [3]  
 3 Fernández, Juan Pablo [3]      1:0    Esteban, Daniel       [3]  
 4 Ledesma, Matías       [2,5]    1:0    Masson, José          [2,5]
 5 Hoffman, Karen        [2,5]    1:0    Armelini, Hernán      [2]  
 6 Brito, Pablo          [2]      =:=    Martínez, Jorge       [2]  
 7 Kucich, Jonás         [2]      1:0    Riboldi, Federico     [2]  
 8 Riboldi, Marcos       [2]      0:1    Raviculé, Hugo        [1,5]
 9 Di Loretto, Enrico    [1,5]    0:1    Mathey, Carlos        [1,5]
10 Heredia, Damián       [1,5]    1:0    Álvarez, Lorena       [1]  
11 Serrano, Franco       [1]      0:1    Pizzi, Marcelo        [1]  
12 Cook, Luis            [0]      1:0    Casariego, Pablo      [0,5]

Sexta ronda

 1 Kucich, Leonel        [4,5]    0:1    Costa, Joaquín        [4]  
 2 Fernández, Juan Pablo [4]      1:0    Signa, Juan           [4]  
 3 Ledesma, Matías       [3,5]    1:0    Hoffman, Karen        [3,5]
 4 Esteban, Daniel       [3]      1:0    Fernández, Nicolás    [3]  
 5 Martínez, Jorge       [2,5]    0:1    Kucich, Jonás         [3]  
 6 Raviculé, Hugo        [2,5]    0:1    Brito, Pablo          [2,5]
 7 Mathey, Carlos        [2,5]    1:0    Heredia, Damián       [2,5]
 8 Armelini, Hernán      [2]      0:1    Riboldi, Marcos       [2]  
 9 Pizzi, Marcelo        [2]      0:1    Cook, Luis            [1]  
10 Serrano, Franco       [1]      0:1    Di Loretto, Enrico    [1,5]
11 Casariego, Pablo      [0,5]    =:=    Álvarez, Lorena       [1]  

Cuadro del torneo

Nº Nombre                  Pts.   1     2     3     4     5     6    

1  Fernández, Juan Pablo   5     12:0  22:1  15:1  20:+   5:1   6:1
2  Costa, Joaquín          5      9:0  27:1  19:1  14:1  13:1   3:1
3  Kucich, Leonel          4,5   10:1   5:=   4:1   8:1   6:1   2:0
4  Ledesma, Matías         4,5   26:=  25:1   3:0  24:1  16:1   8:1
5  Esteban, Daniel         4     19:1   3:=   0:=  12:1   1:0  13:1
6  Signa, Juan             4     17:1  26:1  14:1  16:1   3:0   1:0
7  Kucich, Jonás           4     21:0  24:=  26:1   9:=  19:1  14:1
8  Hoffman, Karen          3,5   20:1   9:1  16:=   3:0  21:1   4:0
9  Mathey, Carlos          3,5    2:1   8:0  10:0   7:=  18:1  17:1
10 Brito, Pablo            3,5    3:0  17:1   9:1  13:0  14:=  15:1
11 Isola, Emilio           3,5   25:1  15:1  12:1   0:=   0:0   0:0
12 Riboldi, Marcos         3      1:1  18:1  11:0   5:0  15:0  21:1
13 Fernández, Nicolás      3     27:1  14:0  21:1  10:1   2:0   5:0
14 Martínez, Jorge         2,5   23:1  13:1   6:0   2:0  10:=   7:0
15 Raviculé, Hugo          2,5    0:1  11:0   1:0   0:=  12:1  10:0
16 Masson, José            2,5   24:1  21:1   8:=   6:0   4:0   0:0
17 Heredia, Damián         2,5    6:0  10:0   0:=  26:1  25:1   9:0
18 Di Loretto, Enrico      2,5   22:1  12:0  20:0   0:=   9:0  27:1
19 Riboldi, Federico       2      5:0  23:1   2:0  22:1   7:0   0:0
20 Uskaer, Patricio        2      8:0   0:1  18:1   1:-   0:0   0:0
21 Armelini, Hernán        2      7:1  16:0  13:0  27:1   8:0  12:0
22 Pizzi, Marcelo          2     18:0   1:0  25:1  19:0  27:1  23:0
23 Cook, Luis              2     14:0  19:0  24:0  25:0  26:1  22:1
24 Corghi, Diego           1,5   16:0   7:=  23:1   4:0   0:0   0:0
25 Álvarez, Lorena         1,5   11:0   4:0  22:0  23:1  17:0  26:=
26 Casariego, Pablo        1      4:=   6:0   7:0  17:0  23:0  25:=
27 Serrano, Franco         1     13:0   2:0   0:1  21:0  22:0  18:0
ARA - Archivo 2018