Asociación Rosarina de Ajedrez

Biblioteca Popular Alberdi

Torneo Zonal 2018




Tabla de posiciones
Puesto Nombre Puntos BH-1/BHM 1 Brito, Pablo Gabriel 4 6,5 4,0 6,5 10,0 2 Suarez, Claudio Alberto 3,5 6,0 3,5 6,0 8,0 3 Vansteenkiste, Brian Adrián 3 8,0 5,0 8,0 7,5 4 Fernández, Dante David 3 7,5 4,5 7,5 7,5 5 Requena, Mateo 3 7,0 4,0 8,0 8,0 6 Mathey, Carlos 3 6,0 4,0 7,0 6,0 7 Ruiz, Dariel Agustín 2,5 6,5 2,5 6,5 7,0 8 Quiroga, Adrián Ezequiel 2,5 6,0 3,0 6,0 6,0 9 Kucich, Leonel Ivan 2,5 6,0 2,5 6,0 6,5 10 Latinista, Exequiel 2,5 5,5 2,5 5,5 5,0 11 Benadia, Franco Isaías 2 10,5 6,5 12,5 7,0 12 Sosa, Nicolás 2 8,0 4,0 9,0 5,0 13 Ríos, Agustín Leonel 2 7,0 4,0 8,0 6,0 14 Solís Saccomano, Luciano 2 7,0 4,0 8,0 6,0 15 Filippini, Joaquín 2 5,5 3,0 6,5 4,0 16 Díaz, Nadia 1,5 7,5 4,0 8,0 4,0 17 Solís Saccomano, Gonzalo 1,5 7,0 4,0 8,0 4,0 18 Vansteenkiste, Fernando 1,5 5,5 3,0 5,5 3,0 19 Torres, Francisco 1 7,0 4,0 7,0 3,0 20 Filippini, Patricio 1 6,5 4,0 6,5 3,0 21 Torres, Lorenzo Rafael 1 6,5 4,0 6,5 2,0 22 Coda Zabetta, Guillermo Salvador 1 6,5 3,5 6,5 1,0 23 Vansteenkiste, Ian 0,5 5,5 3,0 5,5 2,0 24 Petti, Jorge Alejandro 0 6,0 2,0 7,0 0,0

Partidas en PGN

Primera ronda (lu 14/5)

 1 Benadia, Franco Isaías           [0]      1:0    Mathey, Carlos                   [0]  
 2 Petti, Jorge Alejandro           [0]      0:1    Brito, Pablo Gabriel             [0]  
 3 Coda Zabetta, Guillermo Salvador [0]      0:1    Ríos, Agustín Leonel             [0]  
 4 Solís Saccomano, Gonzalo         [0]      =:=    Díaz, Nadia                      [0]  
 5 Filippini, Joaquín               [0]      0:1    Solís Saccomano, Luciano         [0]  
 6 Sosa, Nicolás                    [0]      1:0    Filippini, Patricio              [0]  
 7 Kucich, Leonel Ivan              [0]      1:0    Torres, Lorenzo Rafael           [0]  
 8 Torres, Francisco                [0]      0:1    Requena, Mateo                   [0]  
 9 Fernández, Dante David           [0]      =:0    DESCANSO                              
10 Quiroga, Adrán Ezequiel          [0]      =:0    DESCANSO                              
11 Ruiz, Dariel Agustín             [0]      =:0    DESCANSO                              
12 Suarez, Claudio Alberto          [0]      =:0    DESCANSO                              
13 Vaanteenkiste, Fernando          [0]      =:0    DESCANSO                              
14 Vanteeskiste, Ian                [0]      =:0    DESCANSO                              
15 Vansteenkiste, Brian Adrián      [0]      =:0    DESCANSO                              
16 Latinista, Exequiel              [0]      =:0    DESCANSO                              

Ver partidas
Segunda ronda (mi 16/5) 1 Solís Saccomano, Luciano [1] 0:1 Benadia, Franco Isaías [1] 2 Brito, Pablo Gabriel [1] 1:0 Sosa, Nicolás [1] 3 Ríos, Agustín Leonel [1] 0:1 Requena, Mateo [1] 4 Díaz, Nadia [0,5] 0:1 Suarez, Claudio Alberto [0,5] 5 Fernández, Dante David [0,5] 1:0 Solís Saccomano, Gonzalo [0,5] 6 Quiroga, Adrián Ezequiel [0,5] 1:0 Vansteenkiste, Fernando [0,5] 7 Ruiz, Dariel Agustín [0,5] 1:0 Vansteenkiste, Ian [0,5] 8 Mathey, Carlos [0] 1:0 Coda Zabetta, Guillermo Salvador [0] 9 Torres, Lorenzo Rafael [0] 0:1 Filippini, Joaquín [0] 10 Filippini, Patricio [0] 1:0 Petti, Jorge Alejandro [0] 11 Latinista, Exequiel [0,5] 0:1 Vansteenkiste, Brian Adrián [0,5] 12 Torres, Francisco [0] 1:0 DESCANSO 13 Kucich, Leonel Ivan [1] =:0 DESCANSO
Ver partidas
Tercera ronda (lu 21/5) 1 Benadia, Franco Isaías [2] 0:1 Brito, Pablo Gabriel [2] 2 Requena, Mateo [2] 0:1 Fernández, Dante David [1,5] 3 Suarez, Claudio Alberto [1,5] +:- Kucich, Leonel Ivan [1,5] 4 Vansteenkiste, Brian Adrián [1,5] 1:0 Quiroga, Adrián Ezequiel [1,5] 5 Filippini, Joaquín [1] 0:1 Ruiz, Dariel Agustín [1,5] 6 Solís Saccomano, Luciano [1] 1:0 Filippini, Patricio [1] 7 Sosa, Nicolás [1] 0:1 Mathey, Carlos [1] 8 Ríos, Agustín Leonel [1] 1:0 Torres, Francisco [1] 9 Vansteenkiste, Ian [0,5] 0:1 Díaz, Nadia [0,5] 10 Vansteenkiste, Fernando [0,5] 0:1 Latinista, Exequiel [0,5] 11 Solís Saccomano, Gonzalo [0,5] 1:0 Coda Zabetta, Guillermo Salvador [0] 12 Petti, Jorge Alejandro [0] 0:1 Torres, Lorenzo Rafael [0]
Ver partidas
Cuarta ronda (mi 23/5) 1 Brito, Pablo Gabriel [3] 1:0 Ruiz, Dariel Agustín [2,5] 2 Fernández, Dante David [2,5] =:= Vansteenkiste, Brian Adrián [2,5] 3 Suarez, Claudio Alberto [2,5] 1:0 Benadia, Franco Isaías [2] 4 Mathey, Carlos [2] 1:0 Ríos, Agustín Leonel [2] 5 Requena, Mateo [2] 1:0 Solís Saccomano, Luciano [2] 6 Díaz, Nadia [1,5] 0:1 Kucich, Leonel Ivan [1,5] 7 Quiroga, Adrián Ezequiel [1,5] 1:0 Solís Saccomano, Gonzalo [1,5] 8 Filippini, Patricio [1] 0:1 Latinista, Exequiel [1,5] 9 Torres, Francisco [1] -:+ Filippini, Joaquín [1] 10 Torres, Lorenzo Rafael [1] 0:1 Sosa, Nicolás [1] 11 Vansteenkiste, Ian [0,5] 0:1 Vansteenkiste, Fernando [0,5] 12 Coda Zabetta, Guillermo Salvador [0] 1:0 Petti, Jorge Alejandro [0]
Ver partidas
Quinta ronda (sá 26/5) 1 Suarez, Claudio Alberto [3,5] : Brito, Pablo Gabriel [4] 2 Mathey, Carlos [3] : Fernández, Dante David [3] 3 Vansteenkiste, Brian Adrián [3] : Requena, Mateo [3] 4 Latinista, Exequiel [2,5] : Kucich, Leonel Ivan [2,5] 5 Ruiz, Dariel Agustín [2,5] : Ríos, Agustín Leonel [2] 6 Benadia, Franco Isaías [2] : Filippini, Joaquín [2] 7 Sosa, Nicolás [2] : Solís Saccomano, Luciano [2] 8 Solís Saccomano, Gonzalo [1,5] : Filippini, Patricio [1] 9 Torres, Francisco [1] : Coda Zabetta, Guillermo Salvador [1] 10 Díaz, Nadia [1,5] =:0 DESCANSO 11 Petti, Jorge Alejandro [0] =:0 DESCANSO 12 Quiroga, Adrián Ezequiel [2,5] =:0 DESCANSO 13 Torres, Lorenzo Rafael [1] =:0 DESCANSO 14 Vansteenkiste, Fernando [1,5] =:0 DESCANSO 15 Vansteenkiste, Ian [0,5] =:0 DESCANSO
ARA - Archivo 2018