Asociación Rosarina de Ajedrez

Grand Prix Infantojuvenil 2022


GP1: SUB-8 SUB-10 SUB-12 SUB-14 SUB-16 SUB-18 SUB-20
GP2: SUB-8 SUB-10 SUB-12 SUB-14 SUB-16 SUB-18 SUB-20
GP3: SUB-8 SUB-10 SUB-12 SUB-14 SUB-16 SUB-18 SUB-20
GP4: SUB-8 SUB-10 SUB-12 SUB-14 SUB-16 SUB-18 SUB-20
TGP: SUB-8 SUB-10 SUB-12 SUB-14 SUB-16 SUB-18 SUB-20
 FF: SUB-8 SUB-10 SUB-12 SUB-14 SUB-16 SUB-18
 SF: SUB-8 SUB-10 SUB-12 SUB-14 SUB-16
  F: SUB-8 SUB-10 SUB-12 SUB-14 SUB-16 SUB-18 SUB-20


Primera etapa


Sub-8

Tabla de posiciones finales
Puesto Nombre Entidad Puntos BH GP 1 Monti, Santiago 4,5 6,5 40 2 Quiroga, León 3,5 8,5 35 3 Monti, Mateo 3,5 7,5 30 4 Blanc, Bastian 2,5 8,5 26 5 Aparicio, Helena 2,5 6,5 23 6 Kleiner, Magdalena 1 9,0 20 7 Abreu, Amparo 0,5 2,5 18 Suizo a cinco rondas

Sub-10

Tabla de posiciones finales
Puesto Nombre Entidad Puntos BH-1 BHT Progr. GP 1 Rodríguez, Bastián 4 8,5 13,5 10,0 40 2 Arias, Dana 4 8,0 13,0 11,0 35 3 González, Joaquín 4 7,0 11,5 10,0 30 4 Briosso, Brandon 3,5 10,0 14,5 12,5 26 5 Escobar, Álvaro 3,5 9,0 14,5 12,5 23 6 Dattilo, Tomás 3,5 6,0 11,5 9,5 20 7 Agut, Martino 3 11,0 18,0 12,0 18 8 Barrios, Marcos 3 8,0 14,0 10,0 16 9 Barraza, Luciano 3 7,0 11,5 8,0 14 10 Benítez, Ángela 2 8,5 14,0 8,0 12 11 Olsina, Juan Martín 2 8,5 13,5 8,0 10 12 Pereyra, Fausto 2 8,5 13,0 4,0 9 13 García, Thiago 2 7,5 12,0 6,5 8 14 Pizzarro, Mateo 2 6,5 10,5 5,0 7 15 Suárez, Sara 2 6,0 10,5 6,5 6 16 Tournier, Felipe 1,5 6,0 11,0 5,5 5 17 Prosperi, Vittorio 1 7,0 11,5 2,0 4 18 Cisiano, Lucio 0,5 5,5 10,0 0,5 3 19 Abreu, Rosario 0,5 3,5 3,5 1,0 2 Suizo a cinco rondas

Sub-12

Tabla de posiciones finales
Puesto Nombre Entidad Puntos BH-1 BHT Progr. GP 1 Simbler, Facundo 5 10,5 17,5 15,0 40 2 Calamante, Gino 4 10,0 17,0 14,0 35 3 Chiarotti, Ginno 4 9,0 15,0 13,0 30 4 Vansteenkiste, Lara 4 8,0 15,0 12,0 26 5 Ainsuain, Santiago 4 7,0 11,5 11,0 23 6 Cepeda, Lucas 3,5 10,5 16,0 11,5 20 7 Amarú, Ciro 3,5 8,0 12,0 11,5 18 8 Cinotto, Nazareno 3 9,5 16,5 9,0 16 9 Pusineri, Ludmila 3 9,5 15,5 10,0 14 10 Simbler, Benjamín 3 8,5 14,5 9,0 12 11 Rivero, Valentina 3 8,5 13,0 10,0 10 12 Agut, Felipe 3 8,0 14,0 10,0 9 13 Malvasio, Vicente 3 7,5 13,5 10,0 8 14 Ayala, Tiziano 3 7,5 13,5 9,0 7 15 Meroi, Alexis 3 7,0 12,0 7,5 6 16 Vagni, Luca 2,5 7,5 12,0 6,0 5 17 Grimaldo, Máximo 2,5 7,5 11,0 6,5 4 18 Osuna, Braiton 2 8,0 13,5 7,0 3 19 Alonso, María Gracia 2 8,0 13,0 8,0 2 20 Farhat, Gerónimo 2 8,0 12,5 6,0 1 21 Álvarez, Ramiro 2 7,5 12,5 6,0 22 Lezcano, Bautista 2 7,0 13,0 5,0 23 Vitale, Bautista 2 7,0 11,5 5,0 24 Ibáñez, Valentín 2 6,5 10,5 6,0 25 Ferrone, Jeremías 2 5,0 8,5 3,0 26 Cantarella, Santino 1,5 6,0 9,0 3,5 27 Miere, Valentín 1,5 5,5 9,0 3,5 28 Lingua, Rossela 1 6,0 9,5 4,0 29 Muñoz, Lola 1 6,0 9,5 3,0 30 Torres, Juan 1 5,0 9,5 2,5 31 Espinosa, Victoria 0,5 6,0 10,5 2,0 32 Olivan, Alma 0,5 4,0 8,5 0,5 Suizo a cinco rondas

Sub-14

Tabla de posiciones finales
Puesto Nombre Entidad Puntos BH-1 BHT Progr. GP 1 Carnevale, Sofía 5 9,0 14,0 15,0 40 2 Codino, Juan Martín 4 11,0 18,0 14,0 35 3 Turcutto, Agustín 4 8,0 14,0 12,0 30 4 Torres, Lorenzo 4 6,5 11,5 10,0 26 5 Vecco, Blas 3,5 8,0 15,0 11,5 23 6 Barrios, Agustín 3 10,0 17,0 12,0 20 7 Kucich, Benjamín 3 9,0 15,5 9,0 18 8 Rondinelli, Santiago 3 9,0 14,0 10,0 16 9 Filiberto, Juan Cruz 3 8,0 14,0 8,0 14 10 Digiovanna, Lucas 3 7,5 12,5 8,0 12 11 Vansteenkiste, Ian 3 7,5 11,5 6,0 10 12 Briosso, Milton 3 7,0 11,0 8,0 9 13 Borchichi, Joaquín 2,5 7,0 11,0 7,5 8 14 Ferrer, Victoria 2 8,5 14,5 9,0 7 15 Conti, Owen 2 7,5 12,0 8,0 6 16 Alzapiedi, Gian Franco 2 7,0 12,0 6,0 5 17 Clemente, Augusto 2 7,0 11,5 6,0 4 18 Di Carlos, Leonel 2 6,0 10,5 5,0 3 19 Angeleri, Ignacio 2 5,5 9,0 4,0 2 20 González, Agustín 2 5,0 8,5 5,0 1 21 Silva, Jazmín 1,5 6,0 11,0 4,5 22 Aguilar, Enzo 1,5 6,0 10,0 3,5 23 Muriel, Santino 1 7,5 14,0 4,0 24 Castro, Carolina 1 7,5 12,0 3,0 25 Torres, Lucía 1 6,0 9,5 2,0 Suizo a cinco rondas

Sub-20

Tabla de posiciones finales
Puesto Nombre Entidad Cat. Puntos BH-1 BHT Progr. GP 1 Córdoba, Ian 4,5 8,0 14,0 13,5 40 2 Formaggini, Valentino 4 10,0 17,5 14,0 35 3 Boeri, Luca 4 7,5 12,0 12,0 30 4 Dearma, Thiago 4 7,0 12,0 10,0 26 5 Benítez, Erika 4 6,5 11,5 10,0 23 6 Silva, Ignacio 3,5 9,0 15,0 9,5 20 7 Espinosa, Valentina 3,5 8,0 12,5 9,5 18 8 Acuña, Keren 3,5 7,5 13,0 12,5 16 9 Almeida, Facundo 3,5 7,5 12,5 8,5 14 10 Rossetti, Facundo 3 11,5 16,5 12,0 12 11 Thedy, Alejandro 3 10,5 16,5 11,0 10 12 Barchiesi, Gonzalo 3 8,0 14,0 11,0 9 13 Castiglioni, Darío 3 7,0 12,0 8,0 8 14 Antuña, Atuel 3 6,0 10,5 9,0 7 15 Di Stefano, Valentino 3 6,0 8,5 6,0 6 16 Moyano, Leonel 2,5 11,0 17,0 7,5 5 17 Winger, Jeremías 2,5 10,5 15,5 10,5 4 18 Gotzl, Federico 2,5 8,5 13,0 8,5 3 19 Stenta, Faustino 2 9,0 14,5 5,0 2 20 Lanzotti, Lautaro 2 8,0 12,0 7,0 1 21 Ortiz, Geraldine 2 7,5 13,0 7,0 22 González, Emiliano 2 7,5 11,5 6,0 23 Aguirre, Alexis 2 7,0 12,5 6,0 24 Sandoval, Cristian 2 7,0 11,5 8,0 25 Boeri, Lautaro 2 7,0 11,5 5,0 26 Zappala, Dylan 2 6,5 10,5 6,0 27 Benavento, Carlos 2 6,5 10,0 4,0 28 Angeleri, Tobías 1 6,5 11,5 4,0 29 Campanaro, Bautista 1 6,5 11,0 2,0 30 Caraqui, Santiago 1 6,0 10,0 3,0 31 Rois, Agustín 1 2,5 6,5 1,0 32 Anais, Mariel 0 6,0 10,5 0,0 33 Filas, Clara 0 3,5 9,0 0,0 Suizo a cinco rondas
ARA - Archivo 2022