Torneos Infantojuveniles

Grand Prix. Grupo "A". Posiciones finales


Categoría Sub-10						

Pos.	Apellido y Nombre	Cat.	Institución	Escuela	        Puntos	Pts.
					                                G. Prix	Fem
1	De Prado, Imanol	95	C. Español	M. Moreno	123,5	
2	Salvatierra, Matías	96	B. Homero		        119,0	
3	Meli, Sebastián	        95	C. Español	M. Moreno	110,5	
4	Bindelli, Máximo	96	Progresista		         86,5	
5	Torres, Lucas	        96	C. Español	Normal 1	 75,5	
6	Lionello, Luciano	95	C. Español	S. Miguel	 68,0	
7	Alario, Ismael	        96	C. Español	M. Moreno	 59,0	
8	López, Gonzalo	        96	C. Español	S. Miguel	 57,5	
9	Muraca, Bruno	        97	Progresista		         45,5	
10	Luna, Melina	        95	B. Alberdi		         44,0	44,0
11	Coronel, Ulises	        95	E. Comercio		         39,5	
12	Gatuso, Santiago		C. Español	S. Miguel	 31,0	
13	Paz, Facundo		        C. Español	C. Español	 30,0	
14	Errozarena, Gaminde		C. Español	S. Miguel	 25,0	
15	Rabino, Ma. Eugenia	95	C. Español	M. Moreno	 23,0	123,0
16	Ferrer, Guillermo	95	Progresista		         21,0 	
17	Voss, Augusto		        C. Español	C. Español	 21,0	
18	Guenberena, Lucas	95	Progresista		         20,0	
19	Hernández, Martín	96	C. Español	M. Moreno	 20,0	
20	Cancio, Santiago		C. Español	C. Latinoa	 17,0	
21	Freites, Gabriel	96	C. Español	S. Miguel	 14,5	
22	Vissio, Agustín		        C. Español	C. Español	 13,5	
23	Volpi, Lautaro	        97	C. Español	C. Español	 13,5	
24	Colleti, Giuliano	95	Progresista		         13,0	
25	Perret, José	        96	C. Español	J. Manso	 13,0	
26	Cárdenas, Dylan		        C. Español	S. Miguel	 12,0	
27	Jotinski, Dan	        95	C. Español	M. Moreno	 12,0	
28	Ortega, Facundo		        C. Español	C. Español	 12,0	
29	Chiarito, Augusto	95	C. Español	Español	         11,0	
30	Fernández, Agustín		B. Mujeres		         11,0	
31	Grego, Gastón	        97	Progresista		         11,0	
32	Macchi, Oriana	        96	C. Español	J. Manso	  8,5	69,5
33	Martín, Albano		        Progresista		          7,5	
34	Oliveri, Martín	        97	C. Español	J. Manso	  7,5	
35	Rizzo, Bartolomé	95	C. Español	J. Manso	  7,5	
36	Guenberena, Jeremías	95	Progresista		          4,5	
37	García Kolodziek, Juan		C. Español	C. Latinoa	  4,0	
38	Elías, Jalil		        C. Español	S. Miguel	  3,5	
39	Mattía, Facundo	        97	C. Español	J. Manso	  3,5	
40	Caramuta, Mariana	96	C. Español	M. Moreno	  3,0	74,0
41	Rocusso, Franco		        C. Español	M. Moreno	  3,0	
42	Flores, Alejandra		C. Español	S. Miguel		37,5
43	Araya, Ciro		        B. Mujeres			
44	Budtke, Federico		Progresista			
45	Carrancio		        C. Español	S. Miguel		
46	Chagas, Cristian	96	C. Español	J. Manso		
47	Costa, Agustín		        Progresista			
48	Cozzarrollo, Gino		Progresista			
49	Del Monte, Emanuel	95	Progresista			
50	Destéfano, Marcos	96	C. Español	M. Moreno		
51	Diporfio		        C. Español	B.Rivadavia		
52	Garello, Julia		        C. Español	C. Español		
53	Ghibaudo, Francisco		C. Español	C. Latinoa		
54	Horcada, Matías		        C. Español	C. Latinoa		
55	Martínez, Matías	96	C. Español	J. Manso		
56	Mirande, Felipe		        C. Español	C. Latinoa		
57	Ruiz, Agustín		        B. Mujeres			
58	Vargas, Vivian	        95	C. Español	J. Manso		
59	Virgolini		        C. Español	San Miguel		

Categoría Sub-14						

Pos.    Apellido y Nombre	Cat.	Institución	Escuela		Puntos	Pts.
					                        	G. Prix	Fem
1	Salazar, Ezequiel	91	B. Homero		       136,0	
2	Lencioni, Marcelo	91	CADA			       130,5	
3	Martínez, Facundo	91	C. Español	M. Moreno      104,5	
4	Di Giannantonio, G.	92	CADA				91,0	
5	Solís, Ayelén	        93	B. Homero			77,5	122,5
6	Lell, Leila	        92	B. Mujeres			73,0	127,0
7	Dutto, Ulises	        94	C. Español	M. Moreno	69,0	
8	Meli, Matías	        94	C. Español	M. Moreno	67,0	
9	Micciche, Luciano	93	C. Español	S. Miguel	47,5	
10	Mansilla, Julia	        92	CADA				47,0	 78,0
11	Tinirello, Alan	        93	C. Español	M. Moreno	43,5	
12	Torres, Fabricio	93	C. Español	M. Moreno	38,5	
13	Lionello, Máximo	93	C. Español	S. Miguel	36,0	
14	Merlo, Gerardo	        92	C. Español	M. Moreno	36,0	
15	Araya, Ezequiel		        B. Homero			34,5	
16	Mantilla, Vicenzo	94	B. Homero			34,0	
17	Marull, Facundo	        92	C. Español	Español		31,5	
18	Botta, Franco	        92	C. Español	S. Miguel	28,0	
19	Tarrab, Pablo	        91	C. Español	M. Moreno	27,5	
20	Lucchi, Marcos	        92	C. Español	S. Miguel	27,0	
21	Rodríguez, Nicolás	91	CAOVA				27,0	
22	Zalazar, Celia	        93	C. Español	M. Moreno	21,0	72,0
23	Grego, Maximiliano		Progresista			21,0	
24	Perugini, Luciano	94	C. Español	S. Miguel	18,0	
25	Roldán, Hugo	        94	C. Español	C. Español	16,0	
26	Monsalvo, Julián	93	C. Español	C. Español	13,5	
27	Tinirello, Ian		        C. Español	M. Moreno	13,5	
28	Virgolini, Javier	93	C. Español	S. Miguel	11,0	
29	Muando, Nicolás	        92	C. Español	G. Mistral	 9,0	
30	Ridolfo, Lucas		        C. Español	C. Latinoa	 8,0	
31	Vila, Nahuel	        93	C. Español	M. Moreno	 8,0	
32	Elías, Yamil		94	C. Español	S. Miguel	 6,0	
33	Torres, Octavio		92	C. Español	G. Mistral	 6,0	
34	Rodríguez, Ismael		C. Español	G. Mistral	 5,0	
35	Sagasti, Lucas			C. Español	G. Mistral	 4,0	
36	Luna, Mara		93	C. Español	S. Miguel		 56,5
37	Franch, Sara			C. Español	M. Moreno		 53,0
38	Novara, Priscila	92	C. Español	S. Miguel		 25,0
39	Acoglanis, Hernán	92	Progresista			
40	Amores, Lucas			C. Español	S. Miguel		
41	Ayala, Mauro			C. Español	G. Mistral		
42	Carrancio, Iván			C. Español	S. Miguel		
43	Colombo				C. Español	Latinoa		
44	Conti, Alejo			C. Español	C. Español		
45	Díaz, Luciano			C. Español	G. Mistral		
46	Duamel, Kevin			C. Español	M. Moreno		
47	Estrada, Ezequiel	93	C. Español	J. Manso		
48	Galizzi, Fernando		C. Español	Latinoa		
49	Ibarra, Jorge			C. Español	S. Miguel		
50	Kierkowski, Martín		C. Español	Latinoa		
51	Latino, Santiago		C. Español	Latinoa		
52	Lauría, Iván		92	C. Español	S. Miguel		
53	López, Jorge		94	C. Español	S. Miguel		
54	Luna, Joel		93	B. Alberdi			
55	Martínez, Ezequiel		C. Español	S. Miguel		
56	Mengascini, Leandro	94	C. Español	M. Moreno		
57	Mosconi, Eduardo		C. Español	Latinoa		
58	Nasini, Guido		94	C. Español	C. Español		
59	Parent, Agustín		93	C. Español	C. Español		
60	Paz				C. Español	C. Español		
61	Pellejero, Matías	92	Progresista			
62	Privitera, Gino			C. Español	Latinoa		
63	Quintana, J. Manuel	94	C. Español	S. Miguel		
64	Roca, Juan Cruz		92	C. Español	J. Manso		
65	Schlaien, Sebastián		C. Español	C. Español		
66	Zarzur, Ignacio			C. Español	M. Moreno		

Categoría Sub-18						

Pos.	Apellido y Nombre	Cat.	Institución	Escuela		Puntos	Puntos
									G. Prix	GPFe
1	Selvetti, Alexis		Progresista		       134,0	
2	Zimmermann, Pablo	90	C. Español	M. Moreno      117,0	
3	Selvetti, Ezequiel		Progresista			88,0	
4	Concina, Leandro	89	C.Español			66,0	
5	Sgrazzutti, Bruno	89	C. Español	M. Moreno	55,5	
6	Cavallaro, Marcos	87	E. Comercio			47,0	
7	Dobry, Pablo		89	C. Español	M. Moreno	45,0	
8	Sklate, Ma. Florencia	90	C. Español	M. Moreno	38,5	84,5
9	Lell, Brian			B. Mujeres			32,0	
10	Rodríguez, Lucas		CAOVA				28,0	
11	Lell, Eliana			B. Mujeres			27,0	41,0
12	Rodríguez, Leonel	89	CADA				25,5	
13	Orozco, Mauricio	88	E. Comercio			22,0