Torneos Infanto-Juveniles

CATEGORÍA SUB-8

Torneo americano

Pos.  Nombre                   Club                  Ptos.    S-B     GP

  1   López, David             CADA                  5        10,00   45,0
  2   Muraca, Bruno            Progresista           3         4,50   38,0
  3   Ayala, Ignacio           Español               2,5       4,75   32,5
  4   Mamani, Iván             Empleados de Com.     2,5       3,25   28,5
  5   Preciado, Julián         Español               1,5       2,75   24,5
  6   Grego, Gastón            Progresista           0,5       0,75    0,0

CATEGORÍA SUB-12

Torneo suizo a 6 rondas

Pos.  Nombre                   Club                  Ptos.    B-1     GP   GPF

  1   Solís, Ayelén            Homero                5        20,0    45,0 45,0
  2   Tessore, María Celeste   Homero                5        19,0    40,0 40,0
  3   Dutto, Ulises            Español               5        18,0    35,0
  4   De Prado, Imanol         Español               4,5      16,5    30,5
  5   Salvatierra, Matías      Homero                4        22,5    27,0
  6   Hernández, Iván          Español               4        18,0    24,0
  7   Meli, Sebastián          Español               4        17,0    22,0
  8   Torres, Fabricio         Español               4        15,0    20,0
  9   Vila, Nahuel             Español               3,5      15,5    17,5
 10   Hernández, Martín        Español               3        20,0    15,0
 11   Torres, Lucas            Español               3        18,5    13,0
 12   Zalazar, Celia           Español               3        18,0    12,0 33,0
 12   Mengasini, Leandro       Español               3        18,0    12,0
 14   Ayala, Mauro             Español               3        16,5    10,0
 15   Pavicich, Emiliano       CADA                  3        15,0     9,0
 16   Tinirello, Ian Manuel    Español               3        12,0     8,0
 17   Meli, Matías             Español               2        19,5     6,0
 18   Guevara, Facundo         CADA                  2        19,0     5,0
 19   Bindelli, Máximo         Progresista           2        17,0     4,0
 20   Tinirello, Alan          Español               2        14,5     0,0
 21   Gammuto, Martín          Progresista           2        12,0      
 22   Caro, Juan Cruz          Español               1        16,5      
 23   Pérez, Rocío Belén       CADA                  1        13,0          0,0
 24   Palomino, Gastón         CADA                  0        13,0      

CATEGORÍA SUB-16

Torneo suizo a 5 rondas

Pos.  Nombre                   Club                  Ptos.    B-1     GP   GPF

  1   Lell, Eliana             Empleados de Com.     4        12,0    44,0 44,0
  2   Zimmermann, Pablo        Español               4        11,5    39,0
  3   Rodríguez, Leonel        CADA                  3,5      14,5    33,5
  4   Lencioni, Marcelo        CADA                  3,5      14,0    29,5
  5   Dobry, Pablo             Español               3,5      11,5    26,5
  6   Di Giannantonio, Gustavo CADA                  3        10,5    23,0
  7   Concina, Leandro         CADA                  3        10,0    21,0
  8   Martínez, Facundo        Español               2,5      14,0    18,5
  9   Lell, Brian              Empleados de Com.     2        11,5    16,0
      Sclate, María Florencia  Español               2        11,5    16,0 37,0
 11   Guinea, Mariano          Homero                2        11,0    12,0
 12   Fernández, Leonel        CADA                  2        10,0    11,0
 13   Landriel, Guido          CADA                  2         9,5    10,0
 14   Ragusa, Fabio            CAOVA                 2         8,0     0,0
 15   Cerrutti, Albano         CADA                  1        10,0     0,0
 16   Queirolo, Natalia        CADA                  0         9,5     0,0  0,0

CATEGORÍA SUB-20

Torneo americano

Pos.  Nombre                   Club                  Ptos.    S-B     GP    GPF

  1   Sampaoli, Cristián       B. Alberdi            3        4,50    43,0
  2   Sanhueza, Cristián       Progresista           2,5      4,25    37,5
  3   Guiamet, Jaime           Progresista           2,5      3,25    32,5
  4   Conti, Lucio             B. Alberdi            2        2,50    28,0
  5   Bello, Luisina           CADA                  0        0,00     0,0   0,0