Torneos Infantojuveniles

CATEGORÍA SUB-8

Torneo americano

Pos. Nombre                     Club                Ptos.         GP

   1 Muraca, Bruno              Progresista          3            43
   2 Rodríguez, Alejo           Empleados de Com.    2,5          37,5
   3 Grego, Gastón              Progresista          2            32
   4 Moreno, Leandro            Progresista          1,5          27,5
   5 Baclini, Santiago          Progresista          0             0

CATEGORÍA SUB-12

Torneo suizo a 5 rondas

Pos. Nombre                     Club                Ptos.  B-1    GP     GPF

   1 Solís, Ayelén              Homero               4     13     44     44
   1 Salvatierra, Matías        Homero               4     13     44
   3 Tessore, María Celeste     Homero               4     12     34      0
   4 Mantilla, Vicenzo          Homero               3            29
   5 Pavicich, Emiliano         CADA                 2     13     25
   6 Guevara, Facundo           CADA                 2     10     22
   6 Mujica, Martín             CADA                 2     10     22
   8 Gamutto, Martín            Progresista          1     10     17
   9 Coletto, Gastón            Homero               1      8      0
  10 Paldaos, Agustín           Empleados de Com.    0             0


CATEGORÍA SUB-16

Torneo suizo a 5 rondas

Pos. Nombre                     Club                Ptos.  B-1    GP     GPF

   1 Concina, Leandro           CADA                 4,5          44,5
   2 Di Giannantonio, Gustavo   CADA                 4            39
   3 Lell, Eliana               Consejo de Mujeres   3      9,5   33     43
   4 Ragusa, Fabio              CAOVA                3      9     29
   5 Lell, Brian                Consejo de Mujeres   2     14     25
   6 Rastelli, Martín           CAOVA                2     12,5   22
   7 Guinea, Mariano            Homero               2     12     20
   8 Nistal, Ignacio            Empleados de Com.    1,5           0
   9 Bruno, Esteban             CAOVA                1             0

Tablas del Grand Prix

CATEGORÍA SUB-8

Pos. Nombre                       Club               GP      T1      T2

   1 Muraca, Bruno                Progresista        81      38      43
   2 López, David                 CADA               45      45
   3 Rodríguez, Alejo             Empleados de Com.  37,5            37,5
   4 Ayala, Ignacio               Español            32,5    32,5
   5 Grego, Gastón                Progresista        32       0      32
   6 Mamani, Iván                 Empleados de Com.  28,5    28,5
   7 Moreno, Leandro              Progresista        27,5            27,5
   8 Preciado, Julián             Español            24,5    24,5
   9 Baclini, Santiago            Progresista         0               0

CATEGORÍA SUB-12

Pos. Nombre                       Club               GP      T1      T2

   1 Solís, Ayelén                Homero             89      45      44
   2 Tessore, María Celeste       Homero             74      40      34
   3 Salvatierra, Matías          Homero             71      27      44
   4 Dutto, Ulises                Español            35      35
   5 Pavicich, Emiliano           CADA               34       9      25
   6 De Prado, Imanol             Español            30,5    30,5
   7 Mantilla, Vicenzo            Homero             29              29
   8 Guevara, Facundo             CADA               28       6      22
   9 Hernández, Iván              Español            24      24
  10 Meli, Sebastián              Español            22      22
  11 Mujica, Martín               CADA               22              22
  12 Torres, Fabricio             Español            20      20
  13 Vila, Nahuel                 Español            17,5    17,5
  14 Gamutto, Martín              Progresista        17              17
  15 Hernández, Martín            Español            15      15
  16 Torres, Lucas                Español            13      13
  17 Mengaseini, Leandro          Español            12      12
  18 Zalazar, Celia               Español            12      12
  19 Ayala, Mauro                 Español            10      10
  20 Tinirello, Ian Manuel        Español             8       8
  21 Meli, Matías                 Español             7       7
  22 Bildelli, Máximo             Progresista         5       5
  23 Caro, Juan Cruz              Español             0
  24 Coletto, Gastón              Homero              0               0
  25 Paldaos, Agustín             Empleados de Com.   0               0
  26 Palomino, Gastón             CADA                0
  27 Pérez, Rocío Belén           CADA                0
  28 Tinirello, Alan              Español             0       0

CATEGORÍA SUB-12 FEMENINO

Pos. Nombre                       Club               GP      T1      T2

   1 Solís, Ayelén                Homero             89      45      44
   2 Tessore, María Celeste       Homero             40      40       0
   3 Zalazar, Celia               Español            33      33
   4 Pérez, Rocío Belén           CADA                0       0

CATEGORÍA SUB-16

Pos. Nombre                       Club               GP      T1      T2

   1 Lell, Eliana                 Empleados de Com.  77      44      33
   2 Concina, Leandro             CADA               65,5    21      44,5
   3 Di Giannantonio, Gustavo     CADA               62      23      39
   4 Lell, Brian                  Empleados de Com.  41      16      25
   5 Zimmermann, Pablo            Español            39      39
   6 Rodríguez, Leonel            CADA               33,5    33,5
   7 Lencioni, Marcelo            CADA               29,5    29,5
   8 Ragusa, Fabio                CAOVA              29       0      29
   9 Dobry, Pablo                 Español            26,5    26,5
  10 Rastelli, Martín             CAOVA              22              22
  11 Guinea, Mariano              Homero             20              20
  12 Martínez, Facundo            Español            18,5    18,5
  13 Sclate, María Florencia      Español            16      16
  14 Guinea, Mariano              Homero             12      12
  15 Fernández, Leonel            CADA               11      11
  16 Landriel, Guido              CADA               10      10
  17 Cerrutti, Albano             CADA                0       0
  18 Queirolo, Natalia            CADA                0       0
  19 Nistal, Ignacio              Empleados de Com.   0               0
  20 Bruno, Esteban               CAOVA               0               0

CATEGORÍA SUB-16 FEMENINO

Pos. Nombre                       Club               GP      T1      T2

   1 Lell, Eliana                 Empleados de Com.  87      44      43
   2 Sclate, María Florencia      Español            37      37
   3 Queirolo, Natalia            CADA                0       0

CATEGORÍA SUB-20

Pos. Nombre                       Club               GP      T1      T2

   1 Sampaoli, Cristián           B. Alberdi         43      43
   2 Sanhueza, Cristián           Progresista        37,5    37,5
   3 Guiamet, Jaime               Progresista        32,5    32,5
   4 Conti, Lucio                 B. Alberdi         28      28
   5 Bello, Luisina               CADA                0       0