SUBIR

Cronología del ajedrez rosarino

2001


Torneo Mayor

    Nombre                  Club           Puntos Buchholz   1     2     3     4     5     6     7     8     9  

 1  Serafino, Darío         Progresista    8,5    43,0    B14:1 N16:½ B 2:1 N 5:1 B 4:1 N11:1 B 3:1 B 6:1 N12:1
 2  Palau, Ignacio          Progresista    6,5    45,5    N 8:1 B15:1 N 1:0 B 3:1 N12:1 B 5:1 N11:1 N 4:0 B 7:½
 3  Sepliarsky, Mario       CADA           6      44,5    B 7:1 N11:½ B 6:1 N 2:0 B20:1 B15:1 N 1:0 B12:1 N 4:½
 4  Sanfilippo, Dante       CADA           6      44,0    B13:0 N25:1 B14:1 N 7:1 N 1:0 B 6:½ N20:1 B 2:1 B 3:½
 5  Pérez Cascella, Julio   CRA            6      41,0    N23:1 B17:1 N12:½ B 1:0 N24:1 N 2:0 B13:½ B 7:1 N11:1
 6  Martínez Dorr, Fernando Progresista    5      43,5    N20:½ B27:1 N 3:0 B16:1 B10:½ N 4:½ B17:1 N 1:0 B 9:½
 7  Di Benedetto, Guillermo CADA           5      42,0    N 3:0 B19:1 N22:1 B 4:0 B13:1 N12:½ B18:1 N 5:0 N 2:½
 8  Mariani, Claudio        CRA            5      36,0    B 2:0 N24:0 B19:½ N25:1 B 9:1 N14:½ N10:0 B21:1 N20:1
 9  Lujambio, Arturo                       5      33,5    N27:½ B21:1 B11:0 N13:0 N 8:0 B28:1 B14:1 N18:1 N 6:½
10  García, Ariel           Progresista    5      33,0    B22:½ N28:½ B24:1 B23:½ N 6:½ N17:0 B 8:1 B11:½ N15:½
11  Aguerreberry, Claudio   CRA            4,5    46,0    N19:1 B 3:½ N 9:1 B12:½ N23:1 B 1:0 B 2:0 N10:½ B 5:0
12  Evans, Pablo            C. Bermúdez    4,5    45,5    B26:1 N13:1 B 5:½ N11:½ B 2:0 B 7:½ N15:1 N 3:0 B 1:0
13  Ciotta, Eric            Progresista    4,5    39,5    N 4:1 B12:0 N20:0 B 9:1 N 7:0 B24:1 N 5:½ B15:½ N14:½
14  Sanhueza, Cristián      Progresista    4,5    38,5    N 1:0 B18:1 N 4:0 B28:½ N27:1 B 8:½ N 9:0 N23:1 B13:½
15  Arrondo, Hernán         CAOVA          4,5    38,0    B24:1 N 2:0 B28:1 N20:½ B17:1 N 3:0 B12:0 N13:½ B10:½
16  Savoretti, Ernesto      CADA           4,5    36,0    N18:1 B 1:½ N23:0 N 6:0 B21:1 B20:0 N22:½ B24:1 N17:½
17  Méndez, Cristián                       4,5    35,0    B28:½ N 5:0 N27:1 B21:1 N15:0 B10:1 N 6:0 B20:½ B16:½
18  Acevedo, Raúl           C. Bermúdez    4,5    33,0    B16:0 N14:0 B26:½ N19:1 N28:1 B23:1 N 7:0 B 9:0 N22:+
19  Valdivia, César         CADA           4,5    30,0    B11:0 N 7:0 N 8:½ B18:0 B25:0 N27:1 N28:1 B26:1 N23:1

20  García, Guillermo       CADA           4      40,0    B 6:½ N22:½ B13:1 B15:½ N 3:0 N16:1 B 4:0 N17:½ B 8:0
21  Ferraro, Hugo           Progresista    3,5    33,0      L:½ N 9:0 B25:1 N17:0 N16:0 B22:1 B23:½ N 8:0 B27:½
22  Ferrari, Lionel         CADA           3,5    32,0    N10:½ B20:½ B 7:0 N24:0 B26:1 N21:0 B16:½ N27:1 B18:-
23  Mangiaterra, Ricardo    Progresista    3      36,5    B 5:0 N26:1 B16:1 N10:½ B11:0 N18:0 N21:½ B14:0 B19:0
24  Quercia, Abel           CADA           3      36,0    N15:0 B 8:1 N10:0 B22:1 B 5:0 N13:0 B26:1 N16:0 N25:0
25  Dlugovitzky, Pablo      Progresista    3      32,0      L:½ B 4:0 N21:0 B 8:0 N19:1 N26:0 B27:0 N28:½ B24:1
26  Beltrán, Diego          CADA           3      28,0    N12:0 B23:0 N18:½ B27:½ N22:0 B25:1 N24:0 N19:0 B28:1
27  Nieto, Ezequiel         CADA           2,5    33,5    B 9:½ N 6:0 B17:0 N26:½ B14:0 B19:0 N25:1 B22:0 N21:½
28  Spinelli, Edgardo       Progresista    2      35,0    N17:½ B10:½ N15:0 N14:½ B18:0 N 9:0 B19:0 B25:½ N26:0

Torneo Selección

Resultados finales y partidas

    Nombre                  Puntos

 1  Aguilera, Daniel        7
 2  García, Ariel           6,5
 3  Esteban, Daniel         6
 4  Mora, Eduardo           6
 5  Sanhueza, Cristián      6
 6  Martínez Dorr, Fernando 6
 7  Méndez, Cristián        5,5
 8  Ferrari, Lionel         5,5
 9  Grillo, Néstor          5,5
10  Beltrán, Diego          5,5
11  Nieto, Ezequiel         5,5
12  Valdivia, César         5,5

13  Duglovitzky, Pablo      5
14  Arévalo, Santiago       5
15  Kolodziej, Carlos       5
16  Spiaggi, Enrique        4,5
17  Brun, Jorge             4,5
18  Rebacante, Arturo       4,5
19  Soria, Héctor           4,5
20  Ortigala, Gonzalo       4,5
21  Cortés, Martín          4,5
22  Rossi, Miguel           4,5
23  Riquelme, Eduardo       4
24  Bergo, Mario            4

25  Donsanti, Walter        4
26  Cuesta, Gerardo         4
27  Feliziani, Osvaldo      4
28  Scaglione, Juan Pablo   4
29  Ciccarelli, Sebastián   4
30  Tramallino, César       3,5
31  Santa Coloma, Ernesto   3,5
32  Guiamet, Jaime          3
33  Sampaoli, Cristián      3
34  Beltrán, Naiara         2
35  Silber, Sergio          2
36  Hyón, Carlos            0

Torneo Preliminar

    Nombre                  Puntos

 1  Méndez, Cristián        6,5   29,5
 2  Mora, Eduardo           5,5   31,0
 3  Spiaggi, Enrique        5,0   31,5
 4  Cortés, Martín          5,0   33,0
 5  Rebacante, Arturo       4,5   29,0
 6  Nieto, Bruno            4,5   28,0
 7  Nieto, Ezequiel         4,5   28,0
 8  Beltrán, Naiara         4,5   27,0
 9  Feliziani, Osvaldo      4,5   26,5
10  Castro, Pablo           4,5   25,5
11  Cuesta, Gerardo         4,0   29,0
12  Sampaoli, Cristián      4,0   25,5
13  Scaglione, Juan Pablo   4,0   25,0
14  Artana, Fernando        4,0   22,0
15  Valdivia, César         4,0   20,0
16  Brun, Jorge             3,5   29,5
17  Tramallino, César       3,5   25,0

18  Masilla, J              3,5   19,5
19  Bataglia, J             3,0   24,5
20  Cavallaro, Marcos       3,0   23,0
21  Bosisio, Aurelio        3,0   21,0
22  Jala, Luis              3,0   16,0
23  Sutich, Miguel          2,5   29,0
24  Ros, Gabriel            2,5   23,5
25  Andrés, A               2,5   22,0
26  Gordillo, C             2,5   21,0
27  Vázquez, L              2,5   20,5
28  Conti, Lucio            2,0   24,0
29  Ferraris, M             2,0   21,5
30  Cortez, C               2,0   20,5
31  Gioldi, F               1,5   18,5

© Carlos Canoba, Christian Sánchez