SUBIR

Cronología del ajedrez rosarino

2002


Torneo Mayor

Centro Cultural Bernardino Rivadavia

11/11-9/12/2002

    Nombre                  Club         Puntos Buchholz      1     2     3     4     5     6     7     8     9

 1  Landriel, Mario         CADA         9      42,5 46,5  N 4:1 B10:1 N 5:1 N 6:1 B 3:1 B 2:1 N14:1 B 7:1 N 9:1
 2  Maidana, Cristián       B. Alberdi   7      44,0 47,0  N 8:1 B 9:0 N18:1 B 7:1 B10:1 N 1:0 B 5:1 B 3:1 N 6:1
 3  Sanhueza, Cristián      Progresista  6      44,5 48,0  N 7:1 B 5:½ N17:1 B14:1 N 1:0 B 9:1 B 6:1 N 2:0 B 8:½
 4  Colombo Berra, Pablo    CADA         5,5    39,5 42,5  B 1:0 N16:1 N 8:½ B17:½ N 9:0 B19:½ N10:1 B14:1 N 5:1
 5  Serafino, Darío         Progresista  5      46,0 49,5  N15:1 N 3:½ B 1:0 B 8:½ N17:1 B10:1 N 2:0 N 6:1 B 4:0
 6  Di Benedetto, Guillermo CADA         5      42,5 45,5  N19:1 B18:1 N 9:1 B 1:0 N15:1 B14:1 N 3:0 B 5:0 B 2:0
 7  Pérez Cascella, Julio   CRA          5      42,0 43,5  B 3:0 N15:½ B22:1 N 2:0 B18:1 N16:1 B11:1 N 1:0 B13:½
 8  Mariani, Claudio        CRA          5      39,0 42,0  B 2:0 N21:1 B 4:½ N 5:½ N14:0 B20:1 N 9:½ B15:1 N 3:½
 9  Sanfilippo, Dante       CADA         4,5    46,5 49,5  B21:1 N 2:1 B 6:0 N10:0 B 4:1 N 3:0 B 8:½ N11:1 B 1:0
10  Palau, Ignacio          Progresista  4,5    44,0 47,0  N16:1 N 1:0 B11:1 B 9:1 N 2:0 N 5:0 B 4:0 B19:1 N12:½
11  Selvetti, Alexis        Progresista  4,5    32,5 34,0  N20:½ B14:0 N10:0 B22:1 N12:1 B15:1 N 7:0 B 9:0 N18:1
12  González, Víctor        C. Bermúdez  4,5    31,0 34,0  N14:½ B17:0 N20:1 B16:0 B11:0 N18:1 B13:½ N21:1 B10:½
13  Savoretti, Ernesto      CADA         4,5    31,0 32,5  N17:½ B20:1 N14:0 B15:0 N19:0 B22:1 N12:½ B16:1 N 7:½
14  Sepliarsky, Mario       CADA         4      44,0 48,0  B12:½ N11:1 B13:1 N 3:0 B 8:1 N 6:0 B 1:0 N 4:0 N15:½
15  Sánchez, Christian      CAOVA        4      36,0 39,0  B 5:0 B 7:½ N19:1 N13:1 B 6:0 N11:0 B21:1 N 8:0 B14:½

16  Ortigala, Gonzalo       CADA         4      33,0 34,5  B10:0 B 4:0 N21:1 N12:1 B20:½ B 7:0 N19:½ N13:0 B22:1
17  Martínez, Guillermo     CADA         3,5    34,5 36,0  B13:½ N12:1 B 3:0 N 4:½ B 5:0 N21:0 N22:½ B18:½ B20:½
18  Micalizio, Hugo         C. Bermúdez  3      35,5 37,0  N22:1 N 6:0 B 2:0 B19:½ N 7:0 B12:0 N20:1 N17:½ B11:0
19  Laurencena, Alberto     CADA         3      33,5 35,0  B 6:0 N22:½ B15:0 N18:½ B13:1 N 4:½ B16:½ N10:0 B21:0
20  Beltrán, Diego          CADA         3      32,0 33,5  B11:½ N13:0 B12:0 B21:1 N16:½ N 8:0 B18:0 B22:½ N17:½
21  Lujambio, Arturo                     3      31,5 33,0  N 9:0 B 8:0 B16:0 N20:0 N22:1 B17:1 N15:0 B12:0 N19:1
22  Spinelli, Edgardo       Progresista  1,5    30,5 33,5  B18:0 B19:½ N 7:0 N11:0 B21:0 N13:0 B17:½ N20:½ N16:0

Torneo Selección

Círculo Amigos del Ajedrez

7/9-8/10/2002

    Nombre                  Puntos Buchholz Buchholz

 1  Rossi, Maximiliano      7,5    45,5     49,5
 2  Peñafiel, Horacio       7      45,5     50,0
 3  Maidana, Cristián       6,5    45,5     48,5
 4  Tournier, Matías        6      44,5     47,0
 5  Micalizio, Hugo         6      39,0     41,0
 6  Partal, Rodrigo         5,5    44,5     48,5
 7  Mangiaterra, Ricardo    5,5    44,0     47,5
 8  Spinelli, Edgardo       5,5    43,0     47,0
 9  Beltrán, Diego          5,5    42,0     45,5
10  Nieto, Sebastián        5,5    41,0     45,0
11  Selvetti, Alexis        5,5    40,0     42,0
12  Nieto, Bruno            5,5    35,0     37,5

13  Sánchez, Christian      5      44,5     46,5
14  González, Mariano       5      44,0     47,0
15  Ortigala, Gonzalo       4,5    40,5     43,0
16  Kolodziej, Carlos       4,5    39,5     42,5
17  Spiaggi, Enrique        4,5    38,0     39,0
18  Rossi, Rubén            4,5    36,0     38,5
19  Sampaoli, Cristián      4,5    36,0     38,0
20  Vera, Sebastián         4,5    35,5     38,0
21  Scaglione, Juan Pablo   4,5    35,0     36,0
22  Nieto, Ezequiel         4,5    32,5     35,0
23  Grillo, Néstor          4      41,5     44,5

24  Soria, Héctor           4      35,5     37,5
25  Echegoyenberry, Diego   4      30,0     31,0
26  Selvetti, Ezequiel      3,5    38,0     40,5
27  Cortés, Martín          3,5    34,5     35,5
28  Suárez, Claudio         3,5    32,5     35,0
29  Donsanti, Walter        3,5    32,0     33,0
30  González, Claudio       3,5    31,0     32,0
31  Riquelme, Eduardo       3      37,0     39,5
32  Dlugovitzky, Pablo      3      35,0     37,0
33  Arjona, Gonzalo         3      28,0     29,0
34  Guiamet, Jaime          2,5    36,0     38,5
35  González, Alejandro     1,5    32,0     34,5

Torneo Preliminar

Centro Progresista

10-31/8/2002

    Nombre                  Puntos Buchholz Buchholz

 1  Sánchez, Christian      5,5    29,5     22,0
 2  Donsanti, Walter        5,5    29,0     21,5
 3  González, Alejandro     5      28,5     21,0
 4  Echegoyenberry, Diego   4,5    30,5     21,5
 5  Scaglione, Juan Pablo   4,5    29,0     20,5
 6  Del Río, Aníbal         4,5    28,5     21,0
 7  Vera, Sebastián         4,5    28,0     20,0
 8  Santa Coloma, Ernesto   4,5    27,5     19,5
 9  Sampaoli, Cristián      4      27,0     19,5
10  Guiamet, Jaime          4      26,5     19,5
11  Rossi, Rubén            4      26,0     18,5
12  Suárez, Claudio         4      26,0     18,5

13  Ros, Gabriel            3,5    20,5     15,5
14  Barrios, Sergio         3,5    18,5     13,5
15  Conti, Lucio            3      24,5     18,0
16  Gunno, Fernando         3      22,5     16,0
17  Fadus, Nicolás          3      21,5     15,0
18  Cuesta, Gerardo         3      19,5     15,0
19  Jala, Luis              2,5    25,5     18,0
20  Bellovino, Juan Ignacio 2,5    21,5     15,5
21  Bosisio, Aurelio        2,5    21,0     16,5
22  Cavallaro, Marcos       2      20,0     14,5
23  Luna,                   1      20,0     14,5

© Carlos Canoba, Christian Sánchez