SUBIR

Cronología del ajedrez rosarino

2004


Torneo Mayor

    Nombre                     Puntos Buchholz          1     2     3     4     5     6     7     8     9

 1  Di Benedetto, Guillermo    7      42,5           N 6:1 B 7:½ N19:1 B10:1 N 3:½ B11:1 N 4:1 B 2:½ N 5:½
 2  Pérez Cascella, Julio      6,5    43,0           N16:1 B 3:1 N10:0 B11:½ N 7:1 B 4:½ N 5:1 N 1:½ B 6:1
 3  Selvetti, Alexis           6      43,5           B 4:1 N 2:0 B18:1 N 5:1 B 1:½ B10:1 N11:1 B 6:0 N 8:½
 4  Sepliarsky, Mario          6      43,0           N 3:0 B16:1 N 6:1 B 7:½ N15:1 N 2:½ B 1:0 B10:1 N11:1
 5  Sampaoli, Cristián         5      42,5           B17:½ N12:1 N15:1 B 3:0 N10:½ B 9:1 B 2:0 N13:½ B 1:½
 6  De Pauli, Manuel           5      42,0/35,0/44,0 B 1:0 N13:1 B 4:0 N14:0 B18:1 N19:+ B15:1 N 3:1 N 2:0
 7  Mangiaterra, Ricardo       5      42,0/35,0/42,0 B13:1 N 1:½ B 8:½ N 4:½ B 2:0 N14:0 B20:+ N12:½ B16:1
 8  Aguerreberry, Claudio      5      38,5           B12:½ N17:1 N 7:½ B15:½ N11:0 B13:½ N 9:½ B14:1 B 3:½
 9  Palau, Ignacio             5      34,5           B18:0 N11:0 B20:1 N12:1 B14:1 N 5:0 B 8:½ B17:½ N10:1
10  Mambrín, Antonio           4,5    44,5/37,5/47,5 B11:1 N18:1 B 2:1 N 1:0 B 5:½ N 3:0 B12:1 N 4:0 B 9:0
11  Lujambio, Arturo           4,5    44,5/37,5/44,5 N10:0 B 9:1 B14:1 N 2:½ B 8:1 N 1:0 B 3:0 N20:+ B 4:0
12  González, Víctor           4,5    37,5           N 8:½ B 5:0 N17:1 B 9:0 N16:1 B15:1 N10:0 B 7:½ B13:½
13  Martínez Dorr, Fernando    4,5    36,5           N 7:0 B 6:0 N16:½ B17:1 N19:1 N 8:½ B14:½ B 5:½ N12:½
14  Ciotta, Eric               4,5    35,5           N19:1 B15:0 N11:0 B 6:1 N 9:0 B 7:1 N13:½ N 8:0 B20:+
15  Ortigala, Gonzalo          4,5    35,0           B20:1 N14:1 B 5:0 N 8:½ B 4:0 N12:0 N 6:0 B18:1 N19:+

16  Sanhueza, Cristián         4      35,0           B 2:0 N 4:0 B13:½ N20:1 B12:0 B17:½ N18:1 B19:+ N 7:0
17  Savoretti, Ernesto         3,5    33,0           N 5:½ B 8:0 B12:0 N13:0 B20:1 N16:½ B19:+ N 9:½ N18:0
18  Sánchez, Christian         3      34,5           N 9:1 B10:0 N 3:0 B19:0 N 6:0 N20:1 B16:0 N15:0 B17:1
19  Colombo Berra, Pablo       2      36,0           B14:0 N20:1 B 1:0 N18:1 B13:0 B 6:- N17:- N16:- B15:-
20  Razuk, Héctor              0      34,0           N15:0 B19:0 N 9:0 B16:0 N17:0 B18:0 N 7:- B11:- N14:-

Torneo Selección

    Nombre                 Puntos Buchholz

 1  Ortigala, Gonzalo      5,5    24,0
 2  Mangiaterra, Ricardo   5,5    22,5
 3  Ciotta, Eric           5      23,5
 4  Martínez, Guillermo    4,5    26,5

 5  Lujambio, Arturo       4,5    24,5
 6  Rossi, Rubén           4      28,0
 7  Dlugovitzky, Pablo     4      22,5
 8  Spinelli, Edgardo      3,5    23,0
 9  Micalizio, Hugo        3,5    18,5

10  Grillo, Néstor         3      26,5
11  Sutich, Miguel         3      21,0
12  Conti, Lucio           2      21,5
13  Barovero, Adrián       1      19,0

Torneo Preliminar

   Nombre              Puntos

1  Ortigala, Gonzalo   6,5
2  Barovero, Adrián    5
3  Sutich, Miguel      4,5
4  Conti, Lucio        4

5  Lencioni, Marcelo   3
6  Cuesta, Gerardo     2,5
7  Belforte, Juan      1,5
8  Ros, Gabriel        1


© Carlos Canoba, Christian Sánchez